IWAS World Games | Florett | male | Aktive | Individual | Sharjah (UAE)

Stand: 11.02.2019 15:53 | Steve Glinka

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 12
32 NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
17 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA
9 BETTI Matteo
ITA Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 CHO Yeong Rae
KOR
25 HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN
5 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 CHOW Long Ho
HKG D 5
28 EL ASSINE Moez
FRA V 15
21 DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN
13 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG
29 SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
36 SOUZA Alex Sandro
BRA D 12
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 2
30 LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA V 15
19 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 LI Hao
CHN
11 PENDER Dariusz
POL Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR
27 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
38 MORELLI Alberto
ITA D 5
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR
7 MAHULA Maksym
UKR Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 CHU Ho Yin
HKG
23 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 CHEN Liqiang
CHN
15 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS
31 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS V 15
34 BRANCH Byron
Columbus Fencing and Fitness
USA D 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN
 
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 7
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 6
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
CHO Yeong Rae
KOR D 4
 
 
HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA D 4
KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
EL ASSINE Moez
FRA D 10
 
 
DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA D 6
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 4
 
 
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 1
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA D 5
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 8
LI Hao
CHN V 15
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 11
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 4
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
CHU Ho Yin
HKG D 3
 
 
HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 6
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
 
 
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 6
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 6
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 13
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
LI Hao
CHN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 14
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 6
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 8
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 6
8 BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
5 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 14
4 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS D 10
6 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
7 CHEN Liqiang
CHN D 11
2 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 6
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 6
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN D 12
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
nach oben