IWAS World Games | Degen | male | Aktive | Individual | Sharjah (UAE)

Stand: 12.02.2019 15:44 | Steve Glinka

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
32 CALKA Norbert
POL D 7
17 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR
9 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 1
24 CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
25 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR V 15
40 RIBEIRO Moacir
BRA D 7
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KARPOV Mikhail
RUS
5 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 7
28 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN V 15
21 AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS
13 PENDER Dariusz
POL Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 MANKO Artem
UKR
29 RAO VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
IND V 15
36 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 10
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ
3 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
30 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 12
19 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA
11 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 ROUSSELOT Mathieu
SCO Angers
FRA D 13
22 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA V 15
27 GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA V 15
38 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 11
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS
7 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 9
26 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
23 SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
42 NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 11
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 DRONOV Viktor
RUS
15 CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS
31 DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA V 15
34 TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR D 9
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 6
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 9
 
 
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 14
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
 
 
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 7
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS V 15
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 7
 
 
AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ D 3
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 5
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
 
 
RAO VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
IND D 5
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ V 15
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 6
MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 13
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA V 15
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 13
 
 
GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA D 3
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 11
 
 
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
DRONOV Viktor
RUS V 15
 
 
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR D 8
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA D 8
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR D 14
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 13
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 9
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
DRONOV Viktor
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 6
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
8 CHEN Liqiang
CHN D 11
5 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN D 10
4 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ V 15
3 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 7
6 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
7 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER D 9
2 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ D 6
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 9
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 10
 
 
 
nach oben