IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Stand: 14.12.2018 08:39 | Alberto Cruz

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 LEE Byeong In
KOR Ba 14
Fr. 11:00
32 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL
17 MANKO Artem
UKR Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR
9 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 BETTI Matteo
ITA
25 CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS
5 CALKA Norbert
POL Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE
21 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 DRONOV Viktor
RUS
13 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA
29 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER
3 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 CHO Yeong Rae
KOR D 10
30 WADDELL Joshua
GBR V 15
19 MAHULA Maksym
UKR Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA
11 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE
27 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS
7 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 KARPOV Mikhail
RUS
23 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA
15 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR
31 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN V 15
34 NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 4
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 PENDER Dariusz
POL
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 6
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR D 14
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR V 15
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 4
 
 
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR D 2
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 5
 
 
TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL V 15
DRONOV Viktor
RUS D 12
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA V 15
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 12
 
 
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 4
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 8
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 10
 
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE D 14
 
 
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 10
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS D 8
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 12
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS D 13
TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR V 15
 
 
HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 10
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 7
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 13
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR D 6
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
8 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 10
5 CALKA Norbert
POL D 13
4 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
3 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
6 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 7
7 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN D 14
2 PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER D 6
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 11
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 6
 
 
 
nach oben