IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Stand: 14.12.2018 08:28 | Alberto Cruz


Nr. 1
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
1 0.000 . .
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
2 0.000 . .
POL RZASA Kamil
1
3 0.000 . .
LBN SEMAAN Elias
1 CE Vincennes
4 0.000 . .
KOR PARK Chunhee
1
5 0.000 . .
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
6 0.000 . .
Details
KURZIN Alexander   D D   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   RZASA Kamil R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   RZASA Kamil R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
RZASA Kamil   D D   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
RZASA Kamil   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   SEMAAN Elias R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   SEMAAN Elias R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   SEMAAN Elias R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   KURZIN Alexander R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   RZASA Kamil R:

Nr. 2
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
1 0.000 . .
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
2 0.000 . .
JPN AKIRA Tsunoda
1 JWFA Tokio
3 0.000 . .
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
1
4 0.000 . .
USA RUSSELL Josh
1
5 0.000 . .
FRA PETER Yohan
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
DATSKO Anton   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
DATSKO Anton   D D   AKIRA Tsunoda R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   AKIRA Tsunoda R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   RUSSELL Josh R:
PETER Yohan   D D   RUSSELL Josh R:
PETER Yohan   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   RUSSELL Josh R:
DATSKO Anton   D D   RUSSELL Josh R:
DATSKO Anton   D D   GUISSONE Jovane R:
PETER Yohan   D D   GUISSONE Jovane R:
TARJANYI Istvan   D D   RUSSELL Josh R:
TARJANYI Istvan   D D   GUISSONE Jovane R:
PETER Yohan   D D   DATSKO Anton R:
PETER Yohan   D D   AKIRA Tsunoda R:

Nr. 3
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
1 0.000 . .
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 0.000 . .
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
3 0.000 . .
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
1
4 0.000 . .
IRQ ALI Ammar
1
5 0.000 . .
RUS BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   NAUMENKO Oleg R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D D   ALI Ammar R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D D   ALI Ammar R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D D   NAUMENKO Oleg R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   D D   NAUMENKO Oleg R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   D D   ALI Ammar R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   ALI Ammar R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   ALI Ammar R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D D   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:

Nr. 4
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
1 0.000 . .
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
2 0.000 . .
KOR HA Tae Woo
1
3 0.000 . .
POL LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
1
4 0.000 . .
JPN FUJITA Michinobu
1 JWFA Tokio
5 0.000 . .
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   HA Tae Woo R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D D   HA Tae Woo R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
HA Tae Woo   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
HA Tae Woo   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   HA Tae Woo R:

Nr. 5
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
CAN MAINVILLE Pierre
1
1 0.000 . .
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
2 0.000 . .
ITA SARRI Alessio
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
3 0.000 . .
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
4 0.000 . .
CHN HU Daoliang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 0.000 . .
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
6 0.000 . .
Details
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   SARRI Alessio R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D D   SARRI Alessio R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D D   HU Daoliang R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   HU Daoliang R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
SARRI Alessio   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
SARRI Alessio   D D   HU Daoliang R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   HU Daoliang R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D D   HU Daoliang R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D D   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   WIDMAIER Tim R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   SARRI Alessio R: