World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Stand: 13.07.2019 10:09 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


Nr. 1
Ba 1 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: LECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
KUW ALHADDAD Abdullah
1
1 0.000 . .
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
2 0.000 . .
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
3 0.000 . .
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
4 0.000 . .
CHN CHEN Liqiang
1
5 0.000 . .
Details
MAHULA Maksym   D D   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
MAHULA Maksym   D D   GILLIVER Piers R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D D   GILLIVER Piers R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D D   CHEN Liqiang R:
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D D   CHEN Liqiang R:
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D D   GILLIVER Piers R:
CHEN Liqiang   D D   GILLIVER Piers R:
CHEN Liqiang   D D   MAHULA Maksym R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D D   MAHULA Maksym R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D D   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:

Nr. 2
Ba 2 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: AZUMA Nobuyuki

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
1 0.000 . .
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
2 0.000 . .
CAN HEBERT Matthieu
1
3 0.000 . .
UKR MANKO Artem
1
4 0.000 . .
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
5 0.000 . .
Details
SHABUROV Maxim   D D   WADDELL Joshua R:
SHABUROV Maxim   D D   HEBERT Matthieu R:
MANKO Artem   D D   HEBERT Matthieu R:
MANKO Artem   D D   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
WADDELL Joshua   D D   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
WADDELL Joshua   D D   HEBERT Matthieu R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D D   HEBERT Matthieu R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D D   SHABUROV Maxim R:
MANKO Artem   D D   SHABUROV Maxim R:
MANKO Artem   D D   WADDELL Joshua R:

Nr. 3
Ba 3 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: SHUMATE Sean

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
POL KOCHAN Jakub
1
1 0.000 . .
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
2 0.000 . .
FRA NOBLE Romain
1 CAM Bordeaux
3 0.000 . .
GBR CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
1
4 0.000 . .
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 0.000 . .
JPN SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
1 JWFA Tokio
6 0.000 . .
Details
YUSUPOV Artur   D D   KOCHAN Jakub R:
YUSUPOV Artur   D D   NOBLE Romain R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D D   NOBLE Romain R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D D   AKKAYA Hakan R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D D   AKKAYA Hakan R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D D   KOCHAN Jakub R:
NOBLE Romain   D D   KOCHAN Jakub R:
NOBLE Romain   D D   AKKAYA Hakan R:
YUSUPOV Artur   D D   AKKAYA Hakan R:
YUSUPOV Artur   D D   CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D D   CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D D   AKKAYA Hakan R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D D   CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D D   YUSUPOV Artur R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D D   NOBLE Romain R:

Nr. 4
Ba 4 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: YU Jin Kuk

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1 NDC Angers
1 0.000 . .
POL MICHALOWSKI Lech
1
2 0.000 . .
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
3 0.000 . .
RUS KARPOV Mikhail
1
4 0.000 . .
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
5 0.000 . .
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
6 0.000 . .
Details
MICHALOWSKI Lech   D D   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
MICHALOWSKI Lech   D D   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
KARPOV Mikhail   D D   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
KARPOV Mikhail   D D   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D D   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D D   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D D   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D D   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
MICHALOWSKI Lech   D D   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
MICHALOWSKI Lech   D D   KARPOV Mikhail R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D D   KARPOV Mikhail R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D D   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D D   KARPOV Mikhail R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D D   MICHALOWSKI Lech R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D D   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:

Nr. 5
Ba 5 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: BOURRET Gilles

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
RUS DRONOV Viktor
1
1 0.000 . .
JPN NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
1 JWFA Tokio
2 0.000 . .
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
3 0.000 . .
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
4 0.000 . .
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
5 0.000 . .
Details
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D D   DRONOV Viktor R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D D   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D D   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D D   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
DRONOV Viktor   D D   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
DRONOV Viktor   D D   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   D D   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   D D   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D D   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D D   DRONOV Viktor R:

Nr. 6
Ba 6 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
CHN SUN Gang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
1 0.000 . .
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
2 0.000 . .
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
3 0.000 . .
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
4 0.000 . .
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
5 0.000 . .
Details
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D D   SUN Gang R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D D   FEDYAEV Roman R:
GIORGI ENZO   D D   FEDYAEV Roman R:
GIORGI ENZO   D D   ROUSELL Ryan R:
SUN Gang   D D   ROUSELL Ryan R:
SUN Gang   D D   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ROUSELL Ryan   D D   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ROUSELL Ryan   D D   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GIORGI ENZO   D D   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GIORGI ENZO   D D   SUN Gang R:

Nr. 7
Ba 7 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
CHN TIAN Jianquan
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
1 0.000 . .
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
2 0.000 . .
IRQ KADHIM Mustafa
1
3 0.000 . .
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
4 0.000 . .
KOR CHO Yeong Rae
1
5 0.000 . .
CAN BRECHT Douglas
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
PENDER Dariusz   D D   TIAN Jianquan R:
PENDER Dariusz   D D   KADHIM Mustafa R:
CITERNE Robert   D D   KADHIM Mustafa R:
CITERNE Robert   D D   CHO Yeong Rae R:
BRECHT Douglas   D D   CHO Yeong Rae R:
BRECHT Douglas   D D   TIAN Jianquan R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D D   TIAN Jianquan R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D D   CHO Yeong Rae R:
PENDER Dariusz   D D   CHO Yeong Rae R:
PENDER Dariusz   D D   CITERNE Robert R:
BRECHT Douglas   D D   CITERNE Robert R:
TIAN Jianquan   D D   CHO Yeong Rae R:
TIAN Jianquan   D D   CITERNE Robert R:
BRECHT Douglas   D D   PENDER Dariusz R:
BRECHT Douglas   D D   KADHIM Mustafa R:

Nr. 8
Ba 8 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: TOTH Janka

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BUDICH Martines
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 0.000 . .
CHN ZHONG Sai Chun
1
2 0.000 . .
KOR SIM Jae Hoon
1
3 0.000 . .
IRQ JABOR Ahmed
1
4 0.000 . .
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
5 0.000 . .
POL CALKA Norbert
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
ZHONG Sai Chun   D D   BUDICH Martines R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   D D   SIM Jae Hoon R:
JABOR Ahmed   D D   SIM Jae Hoon R:
JABOR Ahmed   D D   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
CALKA Norbert   D D   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
CALKA Norbert   D D   BUDICH Martines R:
SIM Jae Hoon   D D   BUDICH Martines R:
SIM Jae Hoon   D D   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   D D   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   D D   JABOR Ahmed R:
CALKA Norbert   D D   JABOR Ahmed R:
BUDICH Martines   D D   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
BUDICH Martines   D D   JABOR Ahmed R:
CALKA Norbert   D D   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
CALKA Norbert   D D   SIM Jae Hoon R:

Nr. 9
Ba 9 | Sa. 08:00 | Kampfrichter: MALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
KUW ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
1
1 0.000 . .
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
2 0.000 . .
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
3 0.000 . .
JPN KANO Shintaro
1 JWFA Tokio
4 0.000 . .
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
5 0.000 . .
IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
1
6 0.000 . .
Details
LAM WATSON Oliver   D D   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D D   BETTI Matteo R:
KANO Shintaro   D D   BETTI Matteo R:
KANO Shintaro   D D   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D D   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D D   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad R:
BETTI Matteo   D D   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad R:
BETTI Matteo   D D   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D D   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D D   KANO Shintaro R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D D   KANO Shintaro R:
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D D   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D D   KANO Shintaro R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D D   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D D   BETTI Matteo R: