World Championships | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 18.09.2019 03:51 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: AZUMA NobuyukiMIJATOVIC BojanGWON Gi Sung

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 12 0.600 8 3. 13.
KOR JANG Seon A
1
2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 37.
CHN BIAN Jing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
3 V2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 22 3 1.000 19 1. 3.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 10.
HKG NG Justine Charissa
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 22.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 29.
details
JANG Seon A   D 1 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   NG Justine Charissa R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 2   NG Justine Charissa R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 1 V 2   BIAN Jing R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 0 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 2 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 4 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 0   JANG Seon A R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   D 0 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 2 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
JANG Seon A   D 2 V 5   JENSEN Shelby R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: FERRAZZI JUNIOR RicardoCHENG GeraldCHUNG Kyung Mi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA BOUWKAMP Catherine
1
1 D2 D1 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 27.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 19 15 0.500 4 4. 19.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 7 0.833 21 2. 7.
JPN KAWAI Shino
1
4 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 38.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
5 V5 V1 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 11.
THA SITA Suthin
1
7 D3 D2 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 33.
details
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 2   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 2 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
SITA Suthin   D 2 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   D 1 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino R:
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 0   KAWAI Shino R:
SITA Suthin   D 3 V 5   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 4 D 3   KIM Sunmi R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino R:
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino R:
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 1   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 0   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona R:
SITA Suthin   D 1 V 5   GARRIDO Begona R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 0 V 1   MAYA Iuliia R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 2 V 5   GARRIDO Begona R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: KADIOGLU MustafaCHU Ting FungPARK Kyu Hwa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
1 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 17.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
POL BURDON Renata
1
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 14.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
4 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 30.
FRA POIGNET Sabrina
1 ATP Paris
5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 4. 18.
KOR BAEK Gyeong Hye
1
6 D2 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 35.
details
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 2   POIGNET Sabrina R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 1   POIGNET Sabrina R:
KELMAN Linor   D 3 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 4   BURDON Renata R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 1   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
BURDON Renata   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 1 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 1 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 2 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 2   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 2   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: AMARI TetsuyaKHACHATRYAN HarutyunAWADA Karim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
1 D4 D0 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 32.
RUS KLIMENKOVA Anna
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 20.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D4 2 25 22 0.333 3 5. 26.
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
4 D2 D2 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 36.
CHN WANG Xiujian
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
KOR KWON Hyo Kyeong
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 12.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 8.
details
KLIMENKOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 0   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 2 V 5   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 2 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 0 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 2   SOARES Fabiana R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 2   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 3   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   SOARES Fabiana R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   V 5 D 2   SOARES Fabiana R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   V 5 D 2   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 3   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 1   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
BREUS Yevheniia   D 3 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 4 V 5   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 17 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: BEZEM SebastianSEO Min WonYU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D1 D3 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 25.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
2 D3 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 34.
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 5.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 3. 23.
CHN ZOU Xufeng
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 9.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 24.
details
ISAACSON Victoria   D 3 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
ISAACSON Victoria   D 0 V 5   ZOU Xufeng R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 1 V 5   ZOU Xufeng R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 0 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
ZOU Xufeng   D 4 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 1   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   V 5 D 3   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   ISAACSON Victoria R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 2 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
DROZDZ Kinga   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
DROZDZ Kinga   D 4 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
ISAACSON Victoria   D 1 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
ISAACSON Victoria   D 4 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 3 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 2   DROZDZ Kinga R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 19 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: HAN Kyung MiHARRIS PaulSALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN RONG Jing
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 16.
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D0 D1 V5 D3 D1 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 31.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 21.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
4 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 28.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 6.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 15.
details
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 0 V 5   RONG Jing R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 3 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
RONG Jing   D 3 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 2   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 4   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 1   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 3 V 5   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 4   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
FIDRYCH Marta   D 4 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   V 5 D 4   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
RONG Jing   D 3 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta R: