World Championships | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 17.09.2019 07:48 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: ROWLANDS DuncanSEO Min Won

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE LOUFAKI Kalliopi
1
1 D2 D0 D0 D3 0 5 18 0.000 -13 5. 25.
HKG CHUNG Yuen Ping
1
2 V3 D2 D3 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 21.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 9.
THA JANA Saysunee
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
FRA PELOUX Circee
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 15.
details
CHUNG Yuen Ping   V 3 D 2   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
CHUNG Yuen Ping   D 2 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 2   FEDOTA Olena R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 3   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
PELOUX Circee   V 5 D 1   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
PELOUX Circee   D 2 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   D 0 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   D 3 V 5   PELOUX Circee R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 3   PELOUX Circee R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 0   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: PIECS AdrienneGWON Gi Sung

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN AO Lanzhu
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 6.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
2 D0 D1 V5 D3 D3 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 22.
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 17.
USA HAYES Terry
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 29.
RUS BOYKOVA Viktoria
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GBR MOORE Justine
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 14.
details
HAREZA Patrycja   D 0 V 5   AO Lanzhu R:
HAREZA Patrycja   D 3 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
AO Lanzhu   D 3 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 1   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 3   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 1   HAREZA Patrycja R:
HAYES Terry   D 0 V 5   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 2   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 1   HAYES Terry R:
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
HAREZA Patrycja   D 3 V 5   MOORE Justine R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 2   MOORE Justine R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 0   MOORE Justine R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: PARK Kyu HwaANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
1 D1 D0 D3 D4 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 26.
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 11.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
3 V5 D1 V2 V5 D1 3 14 9 0.600 5 3. 12.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 D2 2 13 17 0.400 -4 5. 20.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 18.
USA GEDDES Ellen
1
6 V5 V5 V2 V5 V5 5 22 11 1.000 11 1. 5.
details
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 4   PACEK Jadwiga R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 4 V 5   PACEK Jadwiga R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 0 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 1 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PACEK Jadwiga   V 5 D 0   TAUBER Sylvi R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 3 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   D 1 V 5   SAKURAI Anri R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 1 V 2   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
GEDDES Ellen   V 2 D 1   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
GEDDES Ellen   V 5 D 2   TAUBER Sylvi R:
SAKURAI Anri   D 2 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi R:
SAKURAI Anri   D 4 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 2 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 2 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: SHUMATE SeanAMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR PASHKOVA Hanna
1
1 D0 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 27.
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
2 V5 D1 D0 D2 D2 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 24.
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 11 0.600 9 3. 10.
CHN TAN Shumei
1
4 V5 V5 V2 V5 V5 5 22 6 1.000 16 1. 2.
HUN DANI Gyongyi
1 UTE Budapest
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 2 14 16 0.400 -2 4. 19.
RUS VASILEVA Ludmila
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V2 4 19 11 0.800 8 2. 8.
details
TONG Nga Ting   V 5 D 0   PASHKOVA Hanna R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 2 V 5   DANI Gyongyi R:
PASHKOVA Hanna   D 2 V 5   DANI Gyongyi R:
PASHKOVA Hanna   D 2 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 1 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 3 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
PASHKOVA Hanna   D 0 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
TAN Shumei   V 2 D 1   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 4   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D 2 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 0 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
PASHKOVA Hanna   D 0 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 0 V 2   VASILEVA Ludmila R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 19 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN HarutyunHAN Kyung Mi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHOU Jingjing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 13.
ITA PASQUINO Rossanna
1
3 D3 D3 V3 D3 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 16.
BRA SANTOS Monica
Grêmio Náutico União
4 D1 D4 D1 D0 V5 1 11 19 0.200 -8 5. 23.
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 7.
JPN CHISAKA Kana
1 JWFA Tokio
6 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 27.
details
MISHUROVA Irina   D 4 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
MISHUROVA Irina   D 3 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 4   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 3   PASQUINO Rossanna R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 3   PASQUINO Rossanna R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   SANTOS Monica R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 1   SANTOS Monica R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   D 3 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
SANTOS Monica   D 1 V 3   PASQUINO Rossanna R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 1 V 5   PASQUINO Rossanna R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 1 V 5   SANTOS Monica R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 4   SANTOS Monica R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   CHISAKA Kana R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 1   CHISAKA Kana R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   CHISAKA Kana R: