World Championships | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 18.09.2019 12:11 | Sonja Lange

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 8
16 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE V 15
9 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
24 NG Chi Fung
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 7
25 ZSOLNAI Sandor
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 10
8 CHAN Wing Kin
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
5 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
28 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 3
21 CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR D 8
12 CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
13 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
20 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 13
29 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 4
4 LI Hao
CHN V 15
3 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
30 BRANCH Byron
Columbus Fencing and Fitness
USA D 3
19 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA V 15
14 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA D 9
11 EL ASSINE Moez
FRA D 7
22 PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE V 15
27 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 7
6 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
7 MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
26 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 13
23 LEE Tae Kwon
KOR D 6
10 KARPOV Mikhail
RUS V 15
15 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
18 DRONOV Viktor
RUS D 11
31 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 1
2 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 9
 
 
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
CHAN Wing Kin
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 5
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 3
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 12
LI Hao
CHN V 15
 
 
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 7
 
 
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE D 6
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS D 7
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 5
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 14
LI Hao
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 11
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR D 6
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 8
4 LI Hao
CHN V 15
3 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
2 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR D 9
 
LI Hao
CHN D 12
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
back to top