World Championships | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 20.09.2019 04:40 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: VOGT SuzannaMIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR RASHID Shah
1
1 D1 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 18.
ITA CIMA Marco
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 8.
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
4 V5 D3 D3 D4 D3 D1 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 24.
FRA PETER Yohan
1
5 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 19.
RUS SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg
1
6 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 7.
JPN ONDA Ryuji
1 JWFA Tokio
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 D4 D1 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 17.
details
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 1   RASHID Shah R:
CIMA Marco   D 2 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 0 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
ONDA Ryuji   V 5 D 1   CIMA Marco R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 3 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 3 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
RASHID Shah   D 3 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
RASHID Shah   D 4 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
ONDA Ryuji   V 5 D 1   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 4 V 5   RASHID Shah R:
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 4   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   V 5 D 3   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   V 5 D 4   RASHID Shah R:
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   RASHID Shah R:
PETER Yohan   D 3 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 1 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 4 V 5   PETER Yohan R:
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 4   PETER Yohan R:
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 3   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 1   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: KADIOGLU MustafaANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHANG Jie
1
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 14.
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
2 D0 D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 26.
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 6.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 15.
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 13.
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
7 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D0 2 14 21 0.333 -7 6. 20.
details
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 0 V 5   ZHANG Jie R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 1 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 0   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 1   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 4   CASTRO Adrian R:
ZHANG Jie   V 5 D 2   CASTRO Adrian R:
ZHANG Jie   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 1   ZHANG Jie R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   D 4 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 4   ZHANG Jie R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 2 V 5   ZHANG Jie R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 4   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 0 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 2 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 3 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 3   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | Fri 10:00 | Referee: DELI DoraSALARIS RossellaAWADA Karim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
KOR PARK Chunhee
1
2 D0 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 22.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
1
3 D1 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 21.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
4 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 17 0.600 -1 2. 11.
CAN MAINVILLE Pierre
1
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 16.
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 12.
details
PARK Chunhee   D 0 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
PARK Chunhee   V 5 D 3   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 2   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 1   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   V 5 D 2   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   V 5 D 1   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 0   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 3   PARK Chunhee R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
DABROWSKI Michal   D 0 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
PARK Chunhee   D 3 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
PARK Chunhee   D 4 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Michal R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D 2 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fri 10:00 | Referee: HARRIS PaulGROSS GregoryLECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 4.
CHN FENG Yanke
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 5.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 4. 10.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
4 D4 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 23.
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 9.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
6 D2 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 25.
details
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 4   VALET Maxime R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 4   TARJANYI Istvan R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 3   TARJANYI Istvan R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 0   KAMALOV Albert R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   KAMALOV Albert R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 1   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 4   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 2   FENG Yanke R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 1 V 5   KAMALOV Albert R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 2 V 5   KAMALOV Albert R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 2 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 2   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 0   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 2   PRANEVICH Andrei R: