World Championships | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 20.09.2019 04:17 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: SHUMATE SeanROWLANDS Duncan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 10.
CHN BIAN Jing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
RUS SMERTINA Viktoria
1
3 D0 D0 D4 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 33.
THA CHOOKERD Atittaya
1
4 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 22.
KOR KWON Hyo Kyeong
1
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 23.
CAN MORELL Ruth Sylvia
1 Montreal Handisport
6 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 20.
details
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 4   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 1   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 2   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 0   SMERTINA Viktoria R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   V 5 D 1   SMERTINA Viktoria R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   V 5 D 3   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 4   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
SMERTINA Viktoria   D 0 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   V 5 D 4   SMERTINA Viktoria R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   V 5 D 2   SMERTINA Viktoria R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   D 3 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 1   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 2   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 3   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   D 1 V 5   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: FILAIRE FabienSUWARTO Edi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR JANG Seon A
1
1 D3 D1 D4 D0 D0 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 36.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D4 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 18.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 27.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
4 V5 D3 D3 D0 D0 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 31.
POL BURDON Renata
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 14.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 5.
details
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 3   JANG Seon A R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 3   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 4   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 3 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 3 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
JANG Seon A   D 1 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
JANG Seon A   D 4 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 4   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 3   JANG Seon A R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 0   JANG Seon A R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 0   JANG Seon A R:
BURDON Renata   D 2 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   D 0 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 0   BURDON Renata R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 0 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 2 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 1 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: ISMAILOV KhuseynJIANG Yefei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA BOUWKAMP Catherine
1
1 D1 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 28.
MAC LAO In I
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 19.
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
3 D2 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 37.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 16.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 11.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
details
LAO In I   V 5 D 1   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
LAO In I   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   V 5 D 2   SOARES Fabiana R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 3   SOARES Fabiana R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   KIM Sunmi R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   D 4 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 1 V 5   LAO In I R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 2   KIM Sunmi R:
LAO In I   D 2 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
LAO In I   D 4 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   D 3 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
VERES Amarilla   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: ATHANASIADIS IasonBEZEM Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MOGOS Andrea
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 1. 6.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 3. 13.
USA DYKES Patricia
1
3 D1 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 33.
KOR BAEK Gyeong Hye
1
4 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 25.
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 9.
RUS AFONINA Natalya
1
6 D0 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 30.
details
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 0 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 2   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
MOGOS Andrea   D 2 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 1   DYKES Patricia R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   DYKES Patricia R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 1   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
DYKES Patricia   D 4 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   V 5 D 0   DYKES Patricia R:
AFONINA Natalya   V 5 D 1   DYKES Patricia R:
AFONINA Natalya   D 4 V 5   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 1   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 1   AFONINA Natalya R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 0   AFONINA Natalya R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   AFONINA Natalya R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 15 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrLISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO TIBIASHVILI Nino
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 8.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
2 D3 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 32.
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
3 D0 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 26.
RUS DAVLIATOVA Albina
1
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 16 20 0.600 -4 3. 17.
CHN GU Haiyan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
HKG LAM Ka Man
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 D2 V5 D3 D3 D1 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 29.
details
JENSEN Shelby   D 3 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   GU Haiyan R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   D 3 V 5   GU Haiyan R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 1   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 0   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 1   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   V 5 D 3   JENSEN Shelby R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   V 5 D 3   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
LAM Ka Man   D 3 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
LAM Ka Man   D 3 V 5   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 4 V 5   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 2 V 5   LAM Ka Man R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 2   LAM Ka Man R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 1   LAM Ka Man R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 17 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: PIECS AdrienneFARREN Christopher

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 24.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 15.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
3 D2 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 33.
FRA POIGNET Sabrina
1 ATP Paris
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 21.
CHN WANG Xiujian
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 7.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 12.
details
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 1   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 4   WANG Xiujian R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 2 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   GARRIDO Begona R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 3   POIGNET Sabrina R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 4   POIGNET Sabrina R:
GARRIDO Begona   D 0 V 5   FAN Pui Shan R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 1   GARRIDO Begona R:
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 3   GARRIDO Begona R:
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 0   POIGNET Sabrina R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 2 V 5   POIGNET Sabrina R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 3 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 2 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   FIDRYCH Marta R: