World Championships | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 18.09.2019 07:13 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: FARREN ChristopherDOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 15.
ITA VIO Beatrice Maria
1
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 10.
CHN TAN Shumei
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 3.
JPN ABE Chisato
1 JWFA Tokio
4 V5 D3 D1 D1 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 20.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 8.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
6 D4 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 19 21 0.200 -2 5. 17.
details
VIO Beatrice Maria   D 0 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 2   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
MISHUROVA Irina   D 2 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
MISHUROVA Irina   D 2 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 4   TAN Shumei R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   ABE Chisato R:
MISHUROVA Irina   D 4 V 5   ABE Chisato R:
TAN Shumei   V 5 D 3   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
ABE Chisato   D 1 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 2 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 1   ABE Chisato R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 3   ABE Chisato R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: PIECS AdrienneDELI Dora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PASQUINO Rossanna
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 12 17 0.500 -5 4. 13.
THA JANA Saysunee
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 13 12 0.500 1 2. 11.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
4 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 21.
CHN AO Lanzhu
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
5 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 12.
details
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   PASQUINO Rossanna R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   D 1 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   D 4 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
AO Lanzhu   D 3 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 3   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 2   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 0   AO Lanzhu R:
JANA Saysunee   D 1 V 5   AO Lanzhu R:
JANA Saysunee   D 2 V 5   PASQUINO Rossanna R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | Wed 13:00 | Referee: LISPI AlessandroISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
1 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 23.
BRA SANTOS Monica
Grêmio Náutico União
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 16.
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 6.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
5 V5 D4 D0 D3 D2 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 18.
CHN XIAO Rong
1
6 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 9.
details
SANTOS Monica   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
SANTOS Monica   V 5 D 4   PACEK Jadwiga R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 0 V 5   PACEK Jadwiga R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 0 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 3 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 0 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Monica R:
FEDOTA Olena   D 3 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
XIAO Rong   D 2 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
XIAO Rong   D 2 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
SANTOS Monica   D 4 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
SANTOS Monica   D 1 V 5   XIAO Rong R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   XIAO Rong R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 2 V 5   XIAO Rong R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Wed 13:00 | Referee: ROWLANDS DuncanJIANG Yefei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 14.
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 4.
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 5.
GRE LOUFAKI Kalliopi
1
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 19.
USA HAYES Terry
1
5 D3 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 22.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 3. 7.
details
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   TONG Nga Ting R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
TONG Nga Ting   V 5 D 3   HAYES Terry R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 3 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
HAYES Terry   D 1 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
HAYES Terry   D 2 V 5   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
TONG Nga Ting   V 5 D 2   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 3 V 5   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   D 3 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
HAREZA Patrycja   D 1 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 2   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 1   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 3 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 3 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
HAYES Terry   D 0 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R: