World Championships | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 17.09.2019 13:45 | Sonja Lange

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ZOU Xufeng
CHN Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MOGOS Andrea
ITA V 15
16 KIM Sunmi
KOR D 8
9 SYCHEVA Evgeniya
RUS V 15
24 NG Justine Charissa
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 12
25 LAM Ka Man
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 6
8 YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
5 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
28 ISAACSON Victoria
USA D 2
21 KWON Hyo Kyeong
KOR D 10
12 MANDRYK Nataliia
UKR V 15
13 MAYA Iuliia
RUS V 15
20 COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
Durham University
GBR D 13
29 KELMAN Linor
ISR D 2
4 GU Haiyan
CHN V 15
3 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
HUN V 15
30 CHOOKERD Atittaya
THA D 4
19 ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
GEO D 5
14 TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA V 15
11 HALKINA Aliona
BLR D 9
22 DAVLIATOVA Albina
RUS V 15
27 MORELL Ruth Sylvia
Montreal Handisport
CAN D 1
6 RONG Jing
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
7 TIBIASHVILI Nino
GEO V 15
26 SITA Suthin
THA D 9
23 FAN Pui Shan
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 7
10 MORKVYCH Nataliia
UKR V 15
15 VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
18 MEZENTSEVA Anna
EST D 8
31 LAO In I
MAC D 7
2 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
RUS V 15
 
ZOU Xufeng
CHN V 15
MOGOS Andrea
ITA D 8
 
 
SYCHEVA Evgeniya
RUS D 5
YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
 
 
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
MANDRYK Nataliia
UKR D 9
 
 
MAYA Iuliia
RUS D 7
GU Haiyan
CHN V 15
 
 
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
HUN D 10
TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA V 15
 
 
DAVLIATOVA Albina
RUS D 2
RONG Jing
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
TIBIASHVILI Nino
GEO D 9
MORKVYCH Nataliia
UKR V 15
 
 
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 3
EVDOKIMOVA Alena
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
ZOU Xufeng
CHN V 15
YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
GU Haiyan
CHN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA D 5
RONG Jing
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORKVYCH Nataliia
UKR V 15
EVDOKIMOVA Alena
RUS D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ZOU Xufeng
CHN D 7
4 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
3 RONG Jing
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
2 MORKVYCH Nataliia
UKR D 11
 
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 6
RONG Jing
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
back to top