World Championships | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 17.09.2019 07:36 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: FERRAZZI JUNIOR RicardoCHENG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS DAVLIATOVA Albina
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 4. 22.
GEO TIBIASHVILI Nino
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 9 0.833 16 2. 7.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
3 D0 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 28.
MAC LAO In I
1
4 D4 D1 D4 D0 D2 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 31.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 2.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 14.
KOR JANG Seon A
1
7 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 40.
details
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 1   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   ISAACSON Victoria R:
JANG Seon A   D 1 V 5   ISAACSON Victoria R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
LAO In I   D 1 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
LAO In I   D 4 V 5   ISAACSON Victoria R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   V 5 D 0   ISAACSON Victoria R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   V 5 D 4   LAO In I R:
JANG Seon A   D 1 V 5   LAO In I R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   ISAACSON Victoria R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   LAO In I R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 2   LAO In I R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 2   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
JANG Seon A   D 0 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   D 0 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 2   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
ISAACSON Victoria   D 2 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: AWADA KarimCHU Ting Fung

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 15.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 20.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 9.
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 5.
JPN KAWAI Shino
1
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 39.
KOR KWON Hyo Kyeong
1
6 D1 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 5. 21.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
7 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 33.
details
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 2 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 3 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   D 4 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 0 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 2 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 2 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   D 0 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
KWON Hyo Kyeong   D 1 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
KAWAI Shino   D 2 V 5   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   V 5 D 0   KAWAI Shino R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 1 V 5   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 4   KWON Hyo Kyeong R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: BEZEM SebastianAZUMA Nobuyuki

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 19.
CAN MORELL Ruth Sylvia
1 Montreal Handisport
2 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 D0 2 13 22 0.333 -9 5. 27.
KOR BAEK Gyeong Hye
1
3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 38.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 13.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 8.
TUR INTEPE Gundem Emine
1
6 D0 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 5 27 0.167 -22 6. 34.
CHN ZOU Xufeng
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
details
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   D 2 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   V 5 D 2   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 0   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 0   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 1   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 4 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 1   MAYA Iuliia R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 1   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   BAEK Gyeong Hye R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 3   MAYA Iuliia R:
INTEPE Gundem Emine   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
INTEPE Gundem Emine   D 0 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   YU Chui Yee R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   D 1 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   V 5 D 0   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 2 V 5   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: DELI DoraSALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 2.
CHN RONG Jing
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 6.
USA BOUWKAMP Catherine
1
3 D1 D0 D2 D4 D0 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 35.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
4 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 12 26 0.333 -14 5. 29.
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D0 D0 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 32.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 16 18 0.500 -2 4. 23.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
7 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 16.
details
RONG Jing   D 2 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 4   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
KIM Sunmi   D 2 V 5   RONG Jing R:
KELMAN Linor   D 1 V 5   RONG Jing R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 2   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 1   KELMAN Linor R:
KIM Sunmi   D 0 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   V 5 D 4   BOUWKAMP Catherine R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 4 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 0 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 3 V 5   FAN Pui Shan R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   FAN Pui Shan R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 1   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   FAN Pui Shan R:
BOUWKAMP Catherine   D 0 V 5   FAN Pui Shan R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Tue 12:30 | Referee: SUWARTO EdiYU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA CHOOKERD Atittaya
1
1 V5 D3 D2 D0 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 30.
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
2 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 36.
HKG LAM Ka Man
1 HKPC+SAPD
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 25.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 12.
CHN GU Haiyan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 4.
ITA MOGOS Andrea
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 17.
details
SOARES Fabiana   D 0 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 1 V 5   GU Haiyan R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 0 V 5   GU Haiyan R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 3 V 5   LAM Ka Man R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 3   LAM Ka Man R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 2   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 2 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
LAM Ka Man   V 5 D 3   SOARES Fabiana R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 2   LAM Ka Man R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 2   LAM Ka Man R:
MOGOS Andrea   D 1 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 0 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 1 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 0 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 2   MOGOS Andrea R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Tue 12:30 | Referee: VOGT SuzannaFARREN Christopher

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA SITA Suthin
1
1 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 26.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 18.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 11.
HKG NG Justine Charissa
1 HKPC+SAPD
4 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 24.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
5 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 37.
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 7 0.800 16 1. 10.
details
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 4 V 5   SITA Suthin R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
SITA Suthin   D 3 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 0 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 1 V 5   NG Justine Charissa R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   NG Justine Charissa R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 4 V 5   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 0 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   D 3 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 0   NG Justine Charissa R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 3   NG Justine Charissa R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 1 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 1 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R: