World Championships | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 19.09.2019 12:22 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: SHUMATE SeanPARK Kyu HwaPIECS Adrienne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
1 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 16 22 0.500 -6 4. 13.
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
2 D1 D0 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 14 22 0.333 -8 5. 18.
CHN ZHOU Jingjing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 7 0.833 20 2. 5.
ITA VIO Beatrice Maria
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
RUS GLADILINA Anna
1
5 D3 D1 D0 D0 D4 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 26.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
6 D3 D1 D0 D1 V5 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 23.
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
7 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 10.
details
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 1 V 5   TONG Nga Ting R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 0 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
SAKURAI Anri   D 2 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 3   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 0   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 2   ZHOU Jingjing R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 0 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 0 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
SAKURAI Anri   D 1 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 0 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 0 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 3 V 5   TONG Nga Ting R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 3 V 5   TONG Nga Ting R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 4 V 5   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 2   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 1   GLADILINA Anna R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 1   GLADILINA Anna R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 0   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: SUWARTO EdiBEZEM Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHUNG Yuen Ping
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 6.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 2.
ITA NORA Consuelo
1
3 D1 D1 D3 D4 D0 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 24.
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 12.
JPN CHISAKA Kana
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D2 D3 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 22.
USA GEDDES Ellen
1
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 12 0.667 13 3. 9.
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
7 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 17.
details
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   NORA Consuelo R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 1   NORA Consuelo R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 0 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 1 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
DOLOH Nadiia   V 5 D 3   NORA Consuelo R:
CHUNG Yuen Ping   V 5 D 1   NORA Consuelo R:
CHUNG Yuen Ping   V 5 D 3   DOLOH Nadiia R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 3 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 4 V 5   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
CHISAKA Kana   V 5 D 4   NORA Consuelo R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 1 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
GEDDES Ellen   V 5 D 1   DOLOH Nadiia R:
GEDDES Ellen   D 2 V 5   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 2 V 5   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 2 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 0 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 1   CHISAKA Kana R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 3   CHISAKA Kana R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 4 D 3   GEDDES Ellen R:
NORA Consuelo   D 0 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | Thu 09:00 | Referee: ROWLANDS DuncanGROSS GregoryCHENG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 11.
HUN DANI Gyongyi
1 UTE Budapest
2 D2 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 16.
USA HAYES Terry
1
3 D2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 25.
THA JANA Saysunee
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
JPN ABE Chisato
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 21.
RUS BOYKOVA Viktoria
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 7.
details
DANI Gyongyi   D 2 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
DANI Gyongyi   V 5 D 2   ABE Chisato R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   ABE Chisato R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 2   HAYES Terry R:
ABE Chisato   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
ABE Chisato   D 1 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   D 0 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
HAYES Terry   D 2 V 5   DANI Gyongyi R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 1   HAYES Terry R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D 3 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 0 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 1 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   D 4 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
ABE Chisato   D 1 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Thu 09:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrAZUMA NobuyukiAMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN XIAO Rong
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 7.
RUS VASILEVA Ludmila
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 4.
BRA SANTOS Monica
Grêmio Náutico União
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
4 D4 D4 D3 D1 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 19.
GBR MOORE Justine
1
5 D0 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 20.
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
6 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 14.
details
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 3   XIAO Rong R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 2   MOORE Justine R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 0   MOORE Justine R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 1   SANTOS Monica R:
MOORE Justine   D 4 V 5   SANTOS Monica R:
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 1   TAUBER Sylvi R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:
SANTOS Monica   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 3 V 5   SANTOS Monica R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 4   SANTOS Monica R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D 4 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 4   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 1   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
MOORE Justine   D 1 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R: