World Championships | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 17.09.2019 13:37 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS YUSUPOV Artur 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
2 RUS SHABUROV Maxim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 GER SCHMIDT Maurice WB SV Böblingen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
5 ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
6 RUS FEDYAEV Roman 5 5 24 13 1,000 11  
7 GBR GILLIVER Piers Bath University 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
8 CHN CHEN Liqiang 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
9 IRQ AL-OGAILI Hayder 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
10 ITA BETTI Matteo 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
11 CHN TIAN Jianquan Jiangsu Sportscenter 4 5 23 8 0,800 15  
12 CHN SUN Gang Jiangsu Sportscenter 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
13 UKR MANKO Artem 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
14 CHN ZHONG Sai Chun 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
15 CAN HEBERT Matthieu 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
16 FRA CITERNE Robert Levallois Sporting Club 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
17 POL CALKA Norbert 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
18 FRA CHARLOT Gaetan Masque De Fer de Lyon 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
19 RUS DRONOV Viktor 3 5 21 13 0,600 8  
20 FRA NOBLE Romain CAM Bordeaux 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
21 TUR AKKAYA Hakan Nilüfer Belediyespor 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
22 UKR MAHULA Maksym 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
23 ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo Scherma Treviso 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
24 ITA GIORDAN Edoardo 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
25 POL NALEWAJEK Michal 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
26 BRA SOUZA Alex Sandro SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
27 KOR SIM Jae Hoon 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
28 POL PENDER Dariusz 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
29 GBR WADDELL Joshua 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
30 GBR LAM WATSON Oliver 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
31 CAN ROUSELL Ryan 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
32 JPN KANO Shintaro JWFA Tokio 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
33 JPN SASAJIMA TAKAAKI JWFA Tokio 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3  
34 POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9  
35 IND VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
36 GBR CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
37 FRA TOKATLIAN Damien Bordeaux Etudiant Club 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
38 KOR CHO Yeong Rae 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
39 JPN NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu JWFA Tokio 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
40 KOR LEE Tae Kwon 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
41 GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
42 BRA RIBEIRO Moacir PR ADFP Parana 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
43 HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel Békessy Béla Vívó Klub 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
44 GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
45 IND RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
46 IND SABLE Vinay Mukund 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29