World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Foil | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 21:09 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: VOGT Suzanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN LI Hao
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
JPN NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 8 24 0.200 -16 5. 39.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 20.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 32.
IRQ JABOR Ahmed
1
5 D0 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 41.
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 Törekves Budapest
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 10.
details
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D 1 V 5   LI Hao R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
MAHULA Maksym   D 2 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 3   JABOR Ahmed R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   JABOR Ahmed R:
OSVATH Richard   D 1 V 5   LI Hao R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 3 V 5   LI Hao R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 1   JABOR Ahmed R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   V 5 D 4   JABOR Ahmed R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym R:
LI Hao   V 5 D 0   JABOR Ahmed R:
LI Hao   V 5 D 1   MAHULA Maksym R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 0   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 1   ZIOMEK Rafal R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
1 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 44.
JPN KANO Shintaro
1 JWFA Tokio
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 14.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 21.
CHN CHENG Yang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 2 15 15 0.400 0 4. 27.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 V5 D2 V5 D0 D3 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 29.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 8.
details
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 1   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 3   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
CHENG Yang   D 2 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
CHENG Yang   V 5 D 0   AKKAYA Hakan R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   AKKAYA Hakan R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 1   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 1   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   D 2 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan R:
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 2   AKKAYA Hakan R:
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 2   CHENG Yang R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 1   CHENG Yang R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 0 V 5   CHENG Yang R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 0   KANO Shintaro R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 2 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: YU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHONG Sai Chun
1
1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 7.
IRQ ALFURAIJI Ibrahim
1
2 / / / / / did not start
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
3 D4 / V5 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 15.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
4 D2 / D2 D2 D4 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 40.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
5 D2 / D2 V5 D2 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 33.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
6 D0 / D3 V5 V5 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 25.
details
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 2 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 2   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 0 V 5   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
FEDYAEV Roman   D 4 V 5   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 2   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 4   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   V 5 D 2   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   V 5 D 2   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
WADDELL Joshua   -- --   ALFURAIJI Ibrahim R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 3 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRQ KADHIM Mustafa
1
1 D0 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 37.
CHN CHEN Liqiang
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1
3 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 26.
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 10.
KOR SIM Jae Hoon
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 22.
CAN BRECHT Douglas
1
6 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 47.
details
CHEN Liqiang   V 5 D 0   KADHIM Mustafa R:
CHEN Liqiang   V 5 D 0   EL ASSINE Moez R:
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 3   EL ASSINE Moez R:
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 1   SIM Jae Hoon R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   SIM Jae Hoon R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   KADHIM Mustafa R:
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 1   KADHIM Mustafa R:
EL ASSINE Moez   D 3 V 5   SIM Jae Hoon R:
CHEN Liqiang   V 5 D 2   SIM Jae Hoon R:
CHEN Liqiang   V 5 D 1   NAGAEV Nikita R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D 1 V 5   SIM Jae Hoon R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D 1 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 1 V 5   CHEN Liqiang R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: SHUMATE Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHEONG Meng Chai
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 23.
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
3 D4 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 34.
FRA HENRY Vincent
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 43.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 17.
KOR CHO Yeong Rae
1
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 23.
details
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 3   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 4   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
HENRY Vincent   D 1 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
HENRY Vincent   D 1 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
CHO Yeong Rae   V 5 D 2   CALKA Norbert R:
CHO Yeong Rae   D 3 V 5   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D 4 V 5   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D 1 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 3   CALKA Norbert R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 0   HENRY Vincent R:
CHO Yeong Rae   V 5 D 2   HENRY Vincent R:
CHEONG Meng Chai   D 1 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
CHEONG Meng Chai   V 5 D 1   HENRY Vincent R:
CHO Yeong Rae   D 1 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
CHO Yeong Rae   V 5 D 4   LAM WATSON Oliver R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: GRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUDICH Martines
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 46.
IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 18.
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 30.
CHN SUN Gang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
KUW ALHADDAD Abdullah
1
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 D3 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 35.
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 12.
details
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 0   BUDICH Martines R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 2   YASU Naoki R:
SUN Gang   V 5 D 1   YASU Naoki R:
SUN Gang   V 5 D 1   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 3   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 0   BUDICH Martines R:
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 1   BUDICH Martines R:
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 4   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 2   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D 3 V 5   SUN Gang R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 2 V 5   SUN Gang R:
BUDICH Martines   D 1 V 5   ALHADDAD Abdullah R:
BUDICH Martines   D 0 V 5   SUN Gang R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 2   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 3   YASU Naoki R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: ISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
1 JWFA Tokio
1 D2 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 38.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 3. 16.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
4 D2 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 42.
CHN YE Ruyi
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 9.
USA BRANCH Byron
1 Columbus Fencing and Fitness
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 31.
details
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
ROUSELL Ryan   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
ROUSELL Ryan   D 1 V 5   YE Ruyi R:
BRANCH Byron   D 1 V 5   YE Ruyi R:
BRANCH Byron   V 5 D 1   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 0   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   D 4 V 5   YE Ruyi R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   YE Ruyi R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan R:
BRANCH Byron   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D 1 V 5   YE Ruyi R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   V 5 D 2   ROUSELL Ryan R:
BRANCH Byron   D 1 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
BRANCH Byron   D 1 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: SALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
JPN FUKUDA Tsuyoshi
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 44.
CAN HEBERT Matthieu
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 28.
FRA GUEROULT Marc
1
4 D1 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 35.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 12.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 18.
details
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   D 0 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur R:
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   D 1 V 5   HEBERT Matthieu R:
GUEROULT Marc   D 3 V 5   HEBERT Matthieu R:
GUEROULT Marc   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
HAUPT Julius   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
HAUPT Julius   D 3 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur R:
HEBERT Matthieu   D 4 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur R:
HEBERT Matthieu   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   D 1 V 5   GUEROULT Marc R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 4   GUEROULT Marc R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   PENDER Dariusz R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 1   GUEROULT Marc R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 0   FUKUDA Tsuyoshi R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 0   HEBERT Matthieu R: