World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Foil | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 21:10 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CIMA Marco
Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CASTRO Adrian
POL D 3
16 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
9 BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS V 15
24 PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
ITA D 3
25 ONDA Ryuji
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
8 KAMALOV Albert
RUS V 15
5 FENG Yanke
CHN V 15
28 GERGELY Istvan
HUN D 2
21 PARK Chunhee
KOR D 7
12 KHAMATSHIN Timur
RUS V 15
13 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
20 CHAVES Vanderson Luis
BRA D 12
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DATSKO Anton
UKR
3 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BANACM Patryk
POL D 12
14 GUISSONE Jovane
BRA V 15
11 ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
22 VADON Laurent
Grenoble Handisport
FRA D 12
27 KARBOWNIK Marcin
POL D 1
6 GAWORSKI Jacek
POL V 15
7 KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS V 15
26 GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT D 9
23 AKIRA Tsunoda
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
10 FUJITA Michinobu
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
15 ALDERETE Hugo
ARG D 3
18 SEROZHENKO Dmytro
UKR V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 VALET Maxime
UC Toulouse
FRA
 
CIMA Marco
Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA D 7
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS D 4
KAMALOV Albert
RUS V 15
 
 
FENG Yanke
CHN V 15
KHAMATSHIN Timur
RUS D 11
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR D 11
DATSKO Anton
UKR V 15
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
GUISSONE Jovane
BRA D 7
 
 
ALI Ammar
IRQ D 7
GAWORSKI Jacek
POL V 15
 
 
KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS V 15
FUJITA Michinobu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
 
 
SEROZHENKO Dmytro
UKR D 9
VALET Maxime
UC Toulouse
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
KAMALOV Albert
RUS D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FENG Yanke
CHN V 15
DATSKO Anton
UKR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
GAWORSKI Jacek
POL D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS D 9
VALET Maxime
UC Toulouse
FRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
4 FENG Yanke
CHN D 9
3 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
2 VALET Maxime
UC Toulouse
FRA D 10
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 10
 
back to top