World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Foil | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 21:09 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: KISIEL Jaroslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 2. 13.
CHN FENG Yanke
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 5.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 15 12 0.500 3 3. 16.
USA LOVEJOY Curtis
1
4 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 30.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
5 D3 D0 D2 V5 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 24.
details
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 4   NAUMENKO Oleg R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 3   COUTYA Dimitri R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D 0 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D 2 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 3   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 2   COUTYA Dimitri R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 2 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 0 V 5   FENG Yanke R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D 0 V 5   FENG Yanke R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D 1 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: TOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
1 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 17.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 12.
JPN AKIRA Tsunoda
1 JWFA Tokio
4 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 14 15 0.250 -1 4. 23.
LBN SEMAAN Elias
1 CE Vincennes
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 32.
details
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 0   CASTRO Adrian R:
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 2   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   V 5 D 0   SEMAAN Elias R:
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 0   SEMAAN Elias R:
CASTRO Adrian   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
SEMAAN Elias   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
SEMAAN Elias   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D 4 V 5   DATSKO Anton R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D 4 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: YANOVSKYY Oleksiy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KUW ALI Sulaiman
1
1 D0 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 31.
JPN ONDA Ryuji
1 JWFA Tokio
2 V5 D1 D0 D3 D3 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 25.
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 7.
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
POL BANACM Patryk
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 19.
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 15.
details
ONDA Ryuji   V 5 D 0   ALI Sulaiman R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 1 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 4   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 1   BANACM Patryk R:
ALDERETE Hugo   V 5 D 4   BANACM Patryk R:
ALDERETE Hugo   V 5 D 3   ALI Sulaiman R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 2   ALI Sulaiman R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 1   BANACM Patryk R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 3 V 5   BANACM Patryk R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 0 V 5   VALET Maxime R:
ALDERETE Hugo   D 1 V 5   VALET Maxime R:
ALI Sulaiman   D 1 V 5   BANACM Patryk R:
ALI Sulaiman   D 0 V 5   VALET Maxime R:
ALDERETE Hugo   V 5 D 3   ONDA Ryuji R:
ALDERETE Hugo   D 2 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN FUJITA Michinobu
1 JWFA Tokio
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 10.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 D1 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 29.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 8.
POL GASZYK Adam
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 33.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 18.
IRQ ALI Ammar
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 3. 11.
details
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 1 V 5   FUJITA Michinobu R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 0 V 5   KAMALOV Albert R:
GASZYK Adam   D 0 V 5   KAMALOV Albert R:
GASZYK Adam   D 2 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
ALI Ammar   V 5 D 3   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
ALI Ammar   D 3 V 5   FUJITA Michinobu R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 3   FUJITA Michinobu R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 3   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 2 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 0   GASZYK Adam R:
ALI Ammar   V 5 D 2   GASZYK Adam R:
FUJITA Michinobu   V 5 D 4   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
FUJITA Michinobu   V 5 D 0   GASZYK Adam R:
ALI Ammar   V 5 D 1   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
ALI Ammar   V 5 D 3   KAMALOV Albert R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN GERGELY Istvan
1
1 V5 D4 D0 D2 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 28.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 3. 20.
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
3 V5 D3 D4 D0 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 26.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
4 V5 D0 V5 D1 D0 2 11 19 0.400 -8 4. 22.
CHN HU Daoliang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
POL GAWORSKI Jacek
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 6.
details
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 4 V 5   GERGELY Istvan R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 3   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 4   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
VADON Laurent   D 1 V 5   HU Daoliang R:
GAWORSKI Jacek   D 4 V 5   HU Daoliang R:
GAWORSKI Jacek   V 5 D 2   GERGELY Istvan R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 4   GERGELY Istvan R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 0 V 5   HU Daoliang R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 0 V 5   HU Daoliang R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 0   VADON Laurent R:
GAWORSKI Jacek   V 5 D 0   VADON Laurent R:
GERGELY Istvan   D 2 V 5   HU Daoliang R:
GERGELY Istvan   D 0 V 5   VADON Laurent R:
GAWORSKI Jacek   V 5 D 0   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
GAWORSKI Jacek   V 5 D 2   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 14.
KUW ALDOUSARI Farraj
1
2 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 34.
KOR PARK Chunhee
1
3 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 21.
RUS BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 9.
ITA CIMA Marco
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
6 D2 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 27.
details
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D 1 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D 1 V 5   PARK Chunhee R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   V 5 D 0   PARK Chunhee R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D 2 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 0 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 2 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane R:
PARK Chunhee   D 2 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane R:
PARK Chunhee   D 0 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D 0 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D 0 V 5   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 2 V 5   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D 2 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D 3 V 5   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   V 5 D 0   ALDOUSARI Farraj R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 1 V 5   PARK Chunhee R: