World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Foil | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:54 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: MALOLEPSZY LeszekGDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ADDESSO Matteo
1
1 V5 D1 D3 D0 D0 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 9.
RUS KURITSKII Aleksandr
1
2 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 11.
RUS BELYAEV Dmitry
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 2.
RUS LUKYANOV Nikolay
1
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 3.
UKR SHAVKUN Serhii
1
5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 4. 6.
ITA RIGO Leonardo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 5.
details
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 3 V 5   ADDESSO Matteo R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 2 V 5   BELYAEV Dmitry R:
LUKYANOV Nikolay   D 1 V 5   BELYAEV Dmitry R:
LUKYANOV Nikolay   V 5 D 0   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 2 V 5   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
RIGO Leonardo   V 5 D 0   ADDESSO Matteo R:
BELYAEV Dmitry   V 5 D 1   ADDESSO Matteo R:
BELYAEV Dmitry   V 5 D 2   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 3 V 5   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 2 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 4 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
ADDESSO Matteo   D 0 V 5   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
ADDESSO Matteo   D 3 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
RIGO Leonardo   V 5 D 3   KURITSKII Aleksandr R:
RIGO Leonardo   V 5 D 3   BELYAEV Dmitry R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: AZUMA NobuyukiDOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS LOGUTENKO Alexander
1
1 V5 V5 V5 / V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 1.
RUS GLADILINA Anna
1
2 D1 D4 V5 / D2 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 8.
LAT VALAINIS Dmitrijs
1
3 D3 V5 V5 / D4 2 17 17 0.500 0 3. 7.
UKR SHEPTITSKYI Serhii
1
4 D3 D2 D3 / D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 10.
GER LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike
1 HFC Lübeck
5 / / / / / did not start
ITA RUSSO William
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 / 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 4.
details
GLADILINA Anna   D 1 V 5   LOGUTENKO Alexander R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 4 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   D 3 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   -- --   LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike R:
RUSSO William   -- --   LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike R:
RUSSO William   D 3 V 5   LOGUTENKO Alexander R:
VALAINIS Dmitrijs   D 3 V 5   LOGUTENKO Alexander R:
VALAINIS Dmitrijs   -- --   LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike R:
GLADILINA Anna   -- --   LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike R:
GLADILINA Anna   V 5 D 2   SHEPTITSKYI Serhii R:
RUSSO William   V 5 D 1   SHEPTITSKYI Serhii R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   -- --   LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 5 D 3   SHEPTITSKYI Serhii R:
RUSSO William   V 5 D 2   GLADILINA Anna R:
RUSSO William   V 5 D 4   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R: