World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 13.07.2019 18:57 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA V 15
32 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 14
17 KARPOV Mikhail
RUS Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 BETTI Matteo
ITA
9 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi 7
Sat 10:45
24 JABOR Ahmed
IRQ
25 DRONOV Viktor
RUS V 15
40 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 14
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN
5 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 8
28 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR V 15
21 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 MANKO Artem
UKR
13 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA
29 CHO Yeong Rae
KOR D 10
36 NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA
3 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 6
30 CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
19 PENDER Dariusz
POL Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 CHEN Liqiang
CHN
11 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 KADHIM Mustafa
IRQ
27 GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
38 MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ
7 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 WADDELL Joshua
GBR V 15
26 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 14
23 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS
15 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 ROUSSELOT Mathieu
NDC Angers
FRA
31 CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR V 7
34 PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE D 4
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 11
 
 
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS V 15
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 3
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
JABOR Ahmed
IRQ D 11
 
 
DRONOV Viktor
RUS D 3
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 6
 
 
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA V 15
MANKO Artem
UKR D 6
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 2
 
 
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 6
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
CALKA Norbert
POL D 6
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 14
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
KADHIM Mustafa
IRQ D 5
 
 
GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS D 3
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ V 15
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 3
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 12
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 13
ROUSSELOT Mathieu
NDC Angers
FRA V 15
 
 
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR D 4
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER D 10
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS D 11
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 14
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROUSSELOT Mathieu
NDC Angers
FRA D 1
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN D 7
8 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
5 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
4 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 10
3 CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
6 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 8
7 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
2 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 10
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR D 14
 
 
CHEN Liqiang
CHN V 15
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
CHEN Liqiang
CHN D 14
 
 
 
back to top