World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 13.07.2019 17:05 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GUISSONE Jovane
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 KRATZAT Holger
OSC Berlin
GER D 1
32 GERGELY Istvan
HUN V 15
17 PLUTA Grzegorz
POL Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 MAINVILLE Pierre
CAN
9 KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 RADA Matoko
ISR
25 SATREVICS Andrejs
LAT Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 ALI Ammar
IRQ
5 PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 LOVEJOY Curtis
USA D 4
28 KARBOWNIK Marcin
POL V 15
21 LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
POL Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TARJANYI Istvan
HUN
13 RZASA Kamil
POL Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 DABROWSKI Michal
POL
29 FUJITA Michinobu
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
36 MALINOVSKI Aleh
BLR D 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA
3 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 RASHID Shah
GBR D 11
30 PARK Chunhee
KOR V 13
19 BANACM Patryk
POL Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 IFEBE Yannick
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA
11 DATSKO Anton
UKR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
GRE
27 ALDERETE Hugo
ARG V 15
38 CHEEMA Balwinder
TUS Maccabi Rostock
GER D 12
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR
7 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
ITA D 6
26 GRAD Radoslaw
POL V 15
23 AKIRA Tsunoda
JWFA Tokio
JPN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 PROKSA Mateusz
POL
15 BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 KURZIN Alexander
RUS
31 DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
SUI D 5
34 GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PETER Yohan
FRA
 
GUISSONE Jovane
BRA V 15
GERGELY Istvan
HUN D 3
 
 
PLUTA Grzegorz
POL V 15
MAINVILLE Pierre
CAN D 8
 
 
KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS V 15
RADA Matoko
ISR D 6
 
 
SATREVICS Andrejs
LAT D 3
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
 
 
PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR V 15
KARBOWNIK Marcin
POL D 3
 
 
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
POL D 10
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN V 15
 
 
RZASA Kamil
POL V 15
DABROWSKI Michal
POL D 11
 
 
FUJITA Michinobu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 8
CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA V 15
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
PARK Chunhee
KOR D 3
 
 
BANACM Patryk
POL D 8
IFEBE Yannick
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA V 15
 
 
DATSKO Anton
UKR V 15
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
GRE D 8
 
 
ALDERETE Hugo
ARG D 9
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
GRAD Radoslaw
POL D 13
 
 
AKIRA Tsunoda
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 6
PROKSA Mateusz
POL V 15
 
 
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS V 15
KURZIN Alexander
RUS D 10
 
 
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT D 9
PETER Yohan
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GUISSONE Jovane
BRA V 15
PLUTA Grzegorz
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS D 9
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR D 12
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZASA Kamil
POL V 8
CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
IFEBE Yannick
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATSKO Anton
UKR D 8
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
PROKSA Mateusz
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS D 10
PETER Yohan
FRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 GUISSONE Jovane
BRA D 13
8 ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
5 TARJANYI Istvan
HUN V 15
4 RZASA Kamil
POL D 8
3 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR D 8
6 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
7 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
2 PETER Yohan
FRA D 7
 
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN D 8
 
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 10
 
 
 
 
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR D 14
 
 
 
back to top