World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 13.07.2019 10:42 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1
Pi 10 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
1 0.000 . .
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
2 0.000 . .
ISR RADA Matoko
1
3 0.000 . .
POL LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
1
4 0.000 . .
SUI DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
1
5 0.000 . .
KUW ALDOUSARI Farraj
1
6 0.000 . .
details
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   RADA Matoko R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D D   RADA Matoko R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D D   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D D   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D D   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
RADA Matoko   D D   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
RADA Matoko   D D   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D D   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D D   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D D   COUTYA Dimitri R:
ALDOUSARI Farraj   D D   RADA Matoko R:

No. 2
Pi 11 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: CHERVIAKOVA Elena

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PROKSA Mateusz
1
1 0.000 . .
POL GASZYK Adam
1
2 0.000 . .
USA LOVEJOY Curtis
1
3 0.000 . .
CAN MAINVILLE Pierre
1
4 0.000 . .
JPN FUJITA Michinobu
1 JWFA Tokio
5 0.000 . .
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
1
6 0.000 . .
details
GASZYK Adam   D D   PROKSA Mateusz R:
GASZYK Adam   D D   LOVEJOY Curtis R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D D   LOVEJOY Curtis R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   PROKSA Mateusz R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D D   PROKSA Mateusz R:
LOVEJOY Curtis   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
GASZYK Adam   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
GASZYK Adam   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
PROKSA Mateusz   D D   FUJITA Michinobu R:
PROKSA Mateusz   D D   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   GASZYK Adam R:
GUISSONE Jovane   D D   LOVEJOY Curtis R:

No. 3
Pi 12 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL GRAD Radoslaw
1
1 0.000 . .
POL BANACM Patryk
1
2 0.000 . .
KOR PARK Chunhee
1
3 0.000 . .
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
4 0.000 . .
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
5 0.000 . .
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
6 0.000 . .
details
BANACM Patryk   D D   GRAD Radoslaw R:
BANACM Patryk   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
DATSKO Anton   D D   PARK Chunhee R:
DATSKO Anton   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   GRAD Radoslaw R:
PARK Chunhee   D D   GRAD Radoslaw R:
PARK Chunhee   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
BANACM Patryk   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
BANACM Patryk   D D   DATSKO Anton R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   DATSKO Anton R:
GRAD Radoslaw   D D   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
GRAD Radoslaw   D D   DATSKO Anton R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   BANACM Patryk R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D D   PARK Chunhee R:

No. 4
Pi 13 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: YANOVSKYY Oleksiy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PETER Yohan
1
1 0.000 . .
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
2 0.000 . .
BLR MALINOVSKI Aleh
1
3 0.000 . .
IRQ ALI Ammar
1
4 0.000 . .
LTU SILIAUSKAS Tomas
1
5 0.000 . .
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
6 0.000 . .
details
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D D   PETER Yohan R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D D   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:
ALI Ammar   D D   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:
ALI Ammar   D D   SILIAUSKAS Tomas R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   SILIAUSKAS Tomas R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   PETER Yohan R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D D   PETER Yohan R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D D   SILIAUSKAS Tomas R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D D   SILIAUSKAS Tomas R:
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D D   ALI Ammar R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   ALI Ammar R:
PETER Yohan   D D   SILIAUSKAS Tomas R:
PETER Yohan   D D   ALI Ammar R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   KARBOWNIK Marcin R:
KURZIN Alexander   D D   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:

No. 5
Pi 14 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 0.000 . .
LAT SATREVICS Andrejs
1
2 0.000 . .
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
3 0.000 . .
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
4 0.000 . .
RUS BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
1
5 0.000 . .
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
6 0.000 . .
details
SATREVICS Andrejs   D D   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
SATREVICS Andrejs   D D   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   D D   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   D D   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D D   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D D   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
SATREVICS Andrejs   D D   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
SATREVICS Andrejs   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D D   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   SATREVICS Andrejs R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D D   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:

No. 6
Pi 15 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: PARK Kyu Hwa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw
1
1 0.000 . .
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
2 0.000 . .
GBR RASHID Shah
1
3 0.000 . .
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
4 0.000 . .
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
5 0.000 . .
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
6 0.000 . .
details
DABROWSKI Michal   D D   WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw R:
DABROWSKI Michal   D D   RASHID Shah R:
ALDERETE Hugo   D D   RASHID Shah R:
ALDERETE Hugo   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw R:
RASHID Shah   D D   WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw R:
RASHID Shah   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
DABROWSKI Michal   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
DABROWSKI Michal   D D   ALDERETE Hugo R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   ALDERETE Hugo R:
WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw   D D   TARJANYI Istvan R:
WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw   D D   ALDERETE Hugo R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   DABROWSKI Michal R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D D   RASHID Shah R:

No. 7
Pi 16 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KUW ALI Sulaiman
1
1 0.000 . .
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
2 0.000 . .
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
3 0.000 . .
HUN GERGELY Istvan
1
4 0.000 . .
POL LAZAR Szymon
1
5 0.000 . .
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
6 0.000 . .
details
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   ALI Sulaiman R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   IFEBE Yannick R:
GERGELY Istvan   D D   IFEBE Yannick R:
GERGELY Istvan   D D   LAZAR Szymon R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   LAZAR Szymon R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   ALI Sulaiman R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   ALI Sulaiman R:
IFEBE Yannick   D D   LAZAR Szymon R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   LAZAR Szymon R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D D   GERGELY Istvan R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   GERGELY Istvan R:
ALI Sulaiman   D D   LAZAR Szymon R:
ALI Sulaiman   D D   GERGELY Istvan R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D D   IFEBE Yannick R:

No. 8
Pi 17 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: AL-SARRAJI Ali

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRATZAT Holger
1 OSC Berlin
1 0.000 . .
JPN AKIRA Tsunoda
1 JWFA Tokio
2 0.000 . .
POL RZASA Kamil
1
3 0.000 . .
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
1
4 0.000 . .
CHN HU Daoliang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 0.000 . .
LBN SEMAAN Elias
1 CE Vincennes
6 0.000 . .
details
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   KRATZAT Holger R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   RZASA Kamil R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D D   RZASA Kamil R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D D   HU Daoliang R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   HU Daoliang R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   KRATZAT Holger R:
RZASA Kamil   D D   KRATZAT Holger R:
RZASA Kamil   D D   HU Daoliang R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   HU Daoliang R:
AKIRA Tsunoda   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
KRATZAT Holger   D D   HU Daoliang R:
KRATZAT Holger   D D   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   AKIRA Tsunoda R:
SEMAAN Elias   D D   RZASA Kamil R: