World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 21:09 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: KOUKOS LeonidasPARK Kyu HwaKISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS LOGUTENKO Alexander
1
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 1.
RUS GLADILINA Anna
1
2 D2 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 13.
RUS LUKYANOV Nikolay
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 4.
ITA RIGO Leonardo
1
4 D2 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 12.
ITA ADDESSO Matteo
1
5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 D3 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 10.
UKR SHAVKUN Serhii
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 2.
HUN SZARVAS Zsolt
1
7 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 2 24 25 0.333 -1 4. 9.
details
GLADILINA Anna   D 2 V 5   LOGUTENKO Alexander R:
GLADILINA Anna   D 1 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 2 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 2 V 5   ADDESSO Matteo R:
SHAVKUN Serhii   V 5 D 0   ADDESSO Matteo R:
SHAVKUN Serhii   V 5 D 3   SZARVAS Zsolt R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 5 D 3   SZARVAS Zsolt R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 4 D 3   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
ADDESSO Matteo   D 1 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
ADDESSO Matteo   V 5 D 1   GLADILINA Anna R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 3 V 5   GLADILINA Anna R:
RIGO Leonardo   D 2 V 5   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 5 D 3   SHAVKUN Serhii R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 5 D 1   ADDESSO Matteo R:
SZARVAS Zsolt   V 5 D 3   ADDESSO Matteo R:
SZARVAS Zsolt   D 4 V 5   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
SHAVKUN Serhii   V 5 D 1   LUKYANOV Nikolay R:
SHAVKUN Serhii   V 5 D 0   GLADILINA Anna R:
SZARVAS Zsolt   V 5 D 2   GLADILINA Anna R:
SZARVAS Zsolt   D 4 V 5   RIGO Leonardo R:
LOGUTENKO Alexander   V 5 D 2   RIGO Leonardo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: ANDREYEV DimitryAL-SARRAJI AliLECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BELYAEV Dmitry
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 5.
RUS KURITSKII Aleksandr
1
2 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 7.
POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz
1
3 D1 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 11.
ITA RUSSO William
1
4 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 13 23 0.400 -10 5. 8.
LAT VALAINIS Dmitrijs
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 3.
UKR SHEPTITSKYI Serhii
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 3. 6.
details
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 1 V 5   BELYAEV Dmitry R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 3 V 5   KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz R:
RUSSO William   V 5 D 4   KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz R:
RUSSO William   D 0 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   V 5 D 4   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   V 5 D 4   BELYAEV Dmitry R:
KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz   D 1 V 5   BELYAEV Dmitry R:
KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz   D 1 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   D 3 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
KURITSKII Aleksandr   V 5 D 2   RUSSO William R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   D 4 V 5   RUSSO William R:
BELYAEV Dmitry   D 2 V 5   VALAINIS Dmitrijs R:
BELYAEV Dmitry   V 5 D 1   RUSSO William R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   D 4 V 5   KURITSKII Aleksandr R:
SHEPTITSKYI Serhii   V 5 D 2   KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz R: