World Championships | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Cheongju (KOR)

Date: 18.09.2019 12:34 | Sonja Lange

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DATSKO Anton
UKR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 IVANYEV Alexey
RUS D 13
16 GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT V 15
9 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
24 PLUTA Grzegorz
POL D 8
25 FUJITA Michinobu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
8 ZHANG Jie
CHN V 15
5 PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PARK Chunhee
KOR D 3
12 PETER Yohan
FRA V 15
13 IFEBE Yannick
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA D 11
20 KURZIN Alexander
RUS V 14
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 TARJANYI Istvan
HUN
3 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 MNAHI Ali
IRQ D 8
14 DABROWSKI Michal
POL V 15
11 GUISSONE Jovane
BRA V 1
22 CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA D 0
27 CHEEMA Balwinder
TUS Maccabi Rostock
GER D 4
6 RZASA Kamil
POL V 8
7 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
26 ALDERETE Hugo
ARG D 8
23 GERGELY Istvan
HUN D 7
10 BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS V 15
15 LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
POL D 8
18 ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS
 
DATSKO Anton
UKR V 15
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT D 12
 
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
ZHANG Jie
CHN D 6
 
 
PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR V 15
PETER Yohan
FRA D 13
 
 
KURZIN Alexander
RUS D 13
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN V 15
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
DABROWSKI Michal
POL D 11
 
 
GUISSONE Jovane
BRA V 15
RZASA Kamil
POL D 10
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
RUS D 3
 
 
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
KUZYUKOV Alexander
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
DATSKO Anton
UKR D 10
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR V 15
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
GUISSONE Jovane
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
ALI Ammar
IRQ D 14
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
4 PRANEVICH Andrei
BLR D 11
3 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR D 11
2 HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
HU Daoliang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN D 7
 
back to top