World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Sabre | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:54 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: DUBREUIL Cedric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN BRECHT Douglas
1
1 D3 D1 D4 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 38.
KOR SIM Jae Hoon
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 14 17 0.500 -3 3. 24.
RUS KARPOV Mikhail
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 5.
GBR CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
1
4 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 16 19 0.250 -3 4. 31.
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 Törekves Budapest
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 15.
details
SIM Jae Hoon   V 5 D 3   BRECHT Douglas R:
SIM Jae Hoon   D 2 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D 4 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D 3 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 1 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
BRECHT Douglas   D 1 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
OSVATH Richard   D 2 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   SIM Jae Hoon R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D 4 V 5   SIM Jae Hoon R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   V 5 D 4   BRECHT Douglas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: LECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 23.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
2 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 12 15 0.250 -3 4. 32.
CHN TIAN Jianquan
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
USA SWAUGER Richard
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 20 0.000 -20 5. 44.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 13.
details
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   TIAN Jianquan R:
SWAUGER Richard   D 0 V 5   TIAN Jianquan R:
SWAUGER Richard   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 0 V 5   TIAN Jianquan R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   D 4 V 5   TIAN Jianquan R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 1   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
SWAUGER Richard   D 0 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
SWAUGER Richard   D 0 V 5   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: GRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
1 D0 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 12 23 0.400 -11 5. 30.
CHN LI Hao
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 8.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
3 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 3 15 13 0.600 2 3. 22.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 1. 7.
JPN KANO Shintaro
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 27.
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
6 D4 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 41.
details
LI Hao   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander R:
LI Hao   V 5 D 0   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 0   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 1   KANO Shintaro R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 4 V 5   KANO Shintaro R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 4 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   KANO Shintaro R:
LI Hao   D 3 V 5   KANO Shintaro R:
LI Hao   V 5 D 3   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   V 5 D 4   KANO Shintaro R:
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 2 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 1 V 5   LI Hao R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: SHUMATE Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
CHN YE Ruyi
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 10.
KOR CHO Yeong Rae
1
3 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 37.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 18.
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 11 17 0.400 -6 4. 29.
POL KOCHAN Jakub
1
6 D1 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 43.
details
YE Ruyi   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
YE Ruyi   V 5 D 1   CHO Yeong Rae R:
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 2   CHO Yeong Rae R:
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 1   YASU Naoki R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D 0 V 5   YASU Naoki R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
CHO Yeong Rae   D 2 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
CHO Yeong Rae   D 2 V 5   YASU Naoki R:
YE Ruyi   V 5 D 0   YASU Naoki R:
YE Ruyi   V 5 D 4   CITERNE Robert R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D 0 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   YASU Naoki R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 2   CITERNE Robert R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D 1 V 5   YE Ruyi R:
KOCHAN Jakub   D 3 V 5   CHO Yeong Rae R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 11.
CHN CHENG Yang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 6.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
3 D4 D4 D2 D1 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 34.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
4 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 26.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 20.
IRQ JABOR Ahmed
1
6 D2 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 42.
details
CHENG Yang   V 5 D 4   GILLIVER Piers R:
CHENG Yang   V 5 D 4   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
ZSOLNAI Sandor   V 5 D 2   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 2 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
JABOR Ahmed   D 1 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
JABOR Ahmed   D 2 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 4 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 1 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
CHENG Yang   V 5 D 2   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
CHENG Yang   V 5 D 3   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
JABOR Ahmed   D 0 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 3   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor R:
JABOR Ahmed   D 2 V 5   CHENG Yang R:
JABOR Ahmed   D 1 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: CHU Shisheng

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
1
1 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 28.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
CAN HEBERT Matthieu
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 19.
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1 NDC Angers
4 D0 D2 D2 D2 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 39.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 12.
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
6 D3 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 36.
details
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   HEBERT Matthieu R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 2 V 5   HEBERT Matthieu R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 2 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 3 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 3 V 5   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen R:
HEBERT Matthieu   V 5 D 2   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen R:
HEBERT Matthieu   D 4 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 2   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D 2 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 0   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 2 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 2 V 5   HEBERT Matthieu R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: WITOWSKI Maciej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRQ KADHIM Mustafa
1
1 V5 D3 D4 D2 D1 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 35.
IWA SAMI Wisam
1
2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 45.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 9.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 25.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 20.
RUS DRONOV Viktor
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
details
SAMI Wisam   D 1 V 5   KADHIM Mustafa R:
SAMI Wisam   D 0 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
HAUPT Julius   D 4 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
HAUPT Julius   D 2 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 4   EL ASSINE Moez R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 1   KADHIM Mustafa R:
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 3   KADHIM Mustafa R:
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 1   EL ASSINE Moez R:
SAMI Wisam   D 0 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:
SAMI Wisam   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Julius R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 2   HAUPT Julius R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D 2 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:
KADHIM Mustafa   D 4 V 5   HAUPT Julius R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 0   SAMI Wisam R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 4   ROUSELL Ryan R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 10:30 | Referee: VOGT Suzanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHEONG Meng Chai
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 D1 / D3 V5 D3 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 33.
FRA NOBLE Romain
1 CAM Bordeaux
2 V5 / D3 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 3. 17.
IRQ ALFURAIJI Ibrahim
1
3 / / / / / Exclusion
UKR MANKO Artem
1
4 V5 V5 / V5 D2 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 15.
USA BRANCH Byron
1 Columbus Fencing and Fitness
5 D2 D3 / D0 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 40.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
6 V5 D4 / V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 1. 14.
details
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 1   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
NOBLE Romain   -- --   ALFURAIJI Ibrahim R:
MANKO Artem   -- --   ALFURAIJI Ibrahim R:
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 0   BRANCH Byron R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 0   BRANCH Byron R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 3   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   CHEONG Meng Chai R:
ALFURAIJI Ibrahim   -- --   BRANCH Byron R:
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 3   BRANCH Byron R:
NOBLE Romain   D 3 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 2   MANKO Artem R:
CHEONG Meng Chai   V 5 D 2   BRANCH Byron R:
CHEONG Meng Chai   D 3 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D 4 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   -- --   ALFURAIJI Ibrahim R: