World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Sabre | male | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:53 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS SHABUROV Maxim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
2 POL ZIOMEK Rafal 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
3 RUS DRONOV Viktor 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
4 CHN TIAN Jianquan Jiangsu Sportscenter 4 4 20 7 1,000 13  
5 RUS KARPOV Mikhail 4 4 20 9 1,000 11  
6 CHN CHENG Yang Jiangsu Sportscenter 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
7 ITA GIORDAN Edoardo 4 5 23 8 0,800 15  
8 CHN LI Hao 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
9 CAN ROUSELL Ryan 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
10 CHN YE Ruyi Shanghai Sportscenter 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
11 GBR GILLIVER Piers Bath University 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
12 GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
13 UKR DEMCHUK Andrii 3 4 19 8 0,750 11  
14 GER SCHMIDT Maurice WB SV Böblingen 3 4 19 10 0,750 9  
15 HUN OSVATH Richard Törekves Budapest 3 4 17 11 0,750 6  
15 UKR MANKO Artem 3 4 17 11 0,750 6  
17 FRA NOBLE Romain CAM Bordeaux 3 4 18 13 0,750 5  
18 FRA CITERNE Robert Levallois Sporting Club 3 5 21 13 0,600 8  
19 CAN HEBERT Matthieu 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
20 POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
20 FRA EL ASSINE Moez 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
22 RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg 3 5 15 13 0,600 2  
23 GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 2 4 12 13 0,500 -1  
24 KOR SIM Jae Hoon 2 4 14 17 0,500 -3  
25 GER HAUPT Julius PSV Weimar 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
26 HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor Törekves Budapest 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
27 JPN KANO Shintaro JWFA Tokio 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
28 IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
29 JPN YASU Naoki JWFA Tokio 2 5 11 17 0,400 -6  
30 ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
31 GBR CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1 4 16 19 0,250 -3  
32 HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel Békessy Béla Vívó Klub 1 4 12 15 0,250 -3  
33 HKG CHEONG Meng Chai HKPC+SAPD 1 4 12 17 0,250 -5  
34 FRA LEMOINE Ludovic STADE CLERMONTOIS 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
35 IRQ KADHIM Mustafa 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
36 RUS NAGAEV Nikita 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
37 KOR CHO Yeong Rae 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
38 CAN BRECHT Douglas 0 4 9 20 0,000 -11  
39 FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu NDC Angers 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
40 USA BRANCH Byron Columbus Fencing and Fitness 0 4 5 20 0,000 -15  
41 FRA GIORGI ENZO SE Nimes 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
42 IRQ JABOR Ahmed 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
43 POL KOCHAN Jakub 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
44 USA SWAUGER Richard 0 4 0 20 0,000 -20  
45 IWA SAMI Wisam 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
9999 IRQ ALFURAIJI Ibrahim 0 0 0 0 0,000   E