World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:54 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: CHERVIAKOVA Elena

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 14.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 16 12 0.500 4 3. 20.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
3 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 8 19 0.250 -11 4. 28.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
ITA BRUNATI Sofia
1
5 D3 D1 D4 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 33.
details
KELMAN Linor   D 4 V 5   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 1   ISAACSON Victoria R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 1   ISAACSON Victoria R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   BRUNATI Sofia R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 3   BRUNATI Sofia R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 1   ISAACSON Victoria R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 4 V 5   ISAACSON Victoria R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 1 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   KELMAN Linor R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN BIAN Jing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 13.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 21.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
GRE ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani
1
4 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 35.
POL BURDON Renata
1
5 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 12 15 0.250 -3 4. 27.
details
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 2 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 1 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 2 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 0 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 4   BURDON Renata R:
BIAN Jing   D 2 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
BURDON Renata   D 2 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
BURDON Renata   D 1 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 2 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 0 V 5   BIAN Jing R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: KISIEL Jaroslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 20 0.000 -20 5. 37.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 12.
CHN RONG Jing
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
4 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 14 15 0.250 -1 4. 26.
RUS KLIMENKOVA Anna
1
5 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 22.
details
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
VERES Amarilla   D 4 V 5   RONG Jing R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 3 V 5   RONG Jing R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 4 V 5   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 0 V 5   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 0 V 5   RONG Jing R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 0 V 5   RONG Jing R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: YU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 23.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GRE VLAMI Efthymia
1
3 D1 D3 D4 D2 D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 34.
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
4 D3 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 32.
RUS PRUDINNIK Anastasiia
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 19.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 10.
details
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 1   GARRIDO Begona R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 3   VLAMI Efthymia R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   V 5 D 4   VLAMI Efthymia R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 1 V 5   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 3   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 1 V 5   GARRIDO Begona R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 2 V 5   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 2   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 0   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 3   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
GARRIDO Begona   D 4 V 5   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 3   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
KIM Sunmi   D 0 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   VLAMI Efthymia R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: BOURRET Gilles

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
1 D0 D4 V5 D4 D0 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 30.
CHN WANG Xiujian
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 7.
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
IRQ AL-KHAFAJI Ayat
1
4 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 38.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 25.
HKG NG Justine Charissa
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 16.
details
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 0   DROZDZ Kinga R:
WANG Xiujian   D 3 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
AL-KHAFAJI Ayat   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
AL-KHAFAJI Ayat   D 0 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 3   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 0   DROZDZ Kinga R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 4   DROZDZ Kinga R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 0   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 0   AL-KHAFAJI Ayat R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 0   AL-KHAFAJI Ayat R:
DROZDZ Kinga   D 4 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 3   AL-KHAFAJI Ayat R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 2 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 4 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: WITOWSKI Maciej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 8.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 24.
ITA DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
1
3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 38.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 18.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 31.
CHN ZOU Xufeng
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 0 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 1   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 1   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   JENSEN Shelby R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 3   YU Chui Yee R:
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia   D 1 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia   D 1 V 5   JENSEN Shelby R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 4 V 5   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 2   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 4   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 1   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
1 D4 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 29.
IRQ JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 4. 17.
THA SITA Suthin
1
3 D3 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 36.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 11.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 15 0.600 8 3. 15.
FRA POIGNET Sabrina
1 ATP Paris
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 9.
details
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   V 5 D 4   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   V 5 D 0   SITA Suthin R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   V 5 D 4   SITA Suthin R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 4 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 2   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
SITA Suthin   D 3 V 5   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta R:
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   D 4 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
POIGNET Sabrina   D 4 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 2 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 4   JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 1   SITA Suthin R: