World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Foil | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 21:07 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: AWADA Karim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA SITA Suthin
1
1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 26.
RUS KLIMENKOVA Anna
1
2 V5 D1 D0 V5 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 24.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 14 12 0.500 2 2. 17.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 4.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 10 19 0.250 -9 5. 31.
details
KLIMENKOVA Anna   V 5 D 2   SITA Suthin R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 1 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   HALKINA Aliona R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 1   MEZENTSEVA Anna R:
SITA Suthin   D 1 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   V 5 D 4   HALKINA Aliona R:
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 2 V 5   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   KLIMENKOVA Anna R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 2   SITA Suthin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: CHU Shisheng

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 4.
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 7 15 0.250 -8 4. 30.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
3 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 39.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 13 11 0.500 2 3. 18.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 12.
details
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 1 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 1   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 3 V 5   FAN Pui Shan R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 3   FAN Pui Shan R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 1   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 0   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 0 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: ISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRQ JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali
1
1 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 35.
THA CHOOKERD Atittaya
1
2 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 11 10 0.500 1 3. 20.
USA DYKES Patricia
1
3 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 5 18 0.250 -13 4. 33.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 7 0.750 11 2. 11.
CHN ZOU Xufeng
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
details
CHOOKERD Atittaya   V 5 D 0   JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   V 5 D 0   DYKES Patricia R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   DYKES Patricia R:
YU Chui Yee   D 3 V 5   ZOU Xufeng R:
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   D 0 V 5   ZOU Xufeng R:
JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali   D 3 V 5   DYKES Patricia R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   DYKES Patricia R:
ZOU Xufeng   V 5 D 0   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 1   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 1   JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: VOGT Suzanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 8 0.750 7 2. 15.
FRA VIDE Brianna
1
2 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 6 17 0.250 -11 4. 32.
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
3 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 37.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 13 10 0.500 3 3. 16.
CHN RONG Jing
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
VIDE Brianna   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 2   SOARES Fabiana R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
KIM Sunmi   D 1 V 5   RONG Jing R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   D 0 V 5   RONG Jing R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   VIDE Brianna R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 0   VIDE Brianna R:
KIM Sunmi   D 2 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS PRUDINNIK Anastasiia
1
1 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 36.
ITA MOGOS Andrea
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 22.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
4 V5 D0 D3 D1 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 28.
GEO TIBIASHVILI Nino
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 13.
details
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 0   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 1   KELMAN Linor R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 3 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
PRUDINNIK Anastasiia   D 0 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
PRUDINNIK Anastasiia   D 2 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 2   KELMAN Linor R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   D 2 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 1   PRUDINNIK Anastasiia R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: YU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 1.000 7 1. 8.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 21.
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 7 0.750 12 2. 9.
RUS DAVLIATOVA Albina
1
4 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 29.
GRE VLAMI Efthymia
1
5 D3 D4 D0 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 34.
details
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 3 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 2 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   D 0 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   V 5 D 3   VLAMI Efthymia R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 3   VLAMI Efthymia R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 4   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 0 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 4 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   D 2 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
DAVLIATOVA Albina   D 3 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: SALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN MORELL Ruth Sylvia
1 Montreal Handisport
1 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 12 15 0.250 -3 4. 25.
MAC LAO In I
1
2 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 11 0.500 2 3. 18.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 7.
HKG NG Justine Charissa
1 HKPC+SAPD
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 14.
TUR INTEPE Gundem Emine
1
5 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 37.
details
LAO In I   V 5 D 1   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
LAO In I   D 1 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 3 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 0   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   V 5 D 0   INTEPE Gundem Emine R:
MORELL Ruth Sylvia   D 3 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
INTEPE Gundem Emine   D 2 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
INTEPE Gundem Emine   D 0 V 5   LAO In I R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 2   LAO In I R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 3   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 08:00 | Referee: MALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 7 0.750 12 2. 9.
IRQ AL-KHAFAJI Ayat
1
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 39.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 23.
CHN GU Haiyan
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 4.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
5 D0 V5 D4 D0 1 9 15 0.250 -6 4. 27.
details
AL-KHAFAJI Ayat   D 0 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
AL-KHAFAJI Ayat   D 1 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 0   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 0   ISAACSON Victoria R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 0   ISAACSON Victoria R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 2   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
ISAACSON Victoria   D 4 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
ISAACSON Victoria   V 5 D 0   AL-KHAFAJI Ayat R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 0   AL-KHAFAJI Ayat R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 4   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R: