World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:55 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
BLR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 AO Lanzhu
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN V 14
16 POZNIAK Tetiana
UKR D 5
9 BOYKOVA Viktoria
RUS V 15
24 MOORE Justine
GBR D 12
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 HAREZA Patrycja
POL
5 YESINA Olga
UKR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 TONG Nga Ting
HKG D 5
12 VASILEVA Ludmila
RUS V 15
13 FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
BLR V 15
20 SANTOS Monica
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA D 4
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 TAN Shumei
CHN
3 JANA Saysunee
THA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PASQUINO Rossanna
ITA V 3
14 DROIT MALARME Stephanie
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA D 0
11 DANI Gyongyi
UTE Budapest
HUN V 15
22 LOUFAKI Kalliopi
GRE D 3
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 SAKURAI Anri
JWFA Tokio
JPN
7 ZHOU Jingjing
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 PELOUX Circee
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 14
10 FEDOTA Olena
UKR V 15
15 GEDDES Ellen
USA V 15
18 KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
BLR D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MISHUROVA Irina
RUS
 
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
BLR D 14
AO Lanzhu
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
BOYKOVA Viktoria
RUS V 15
HAREZA Patrycja
POL D 5
 
 
YESINA Olga
UKR D 2
VASILEVA Ludmila
RUS V 15
 
 
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
BLR D 4
TAN Shumei
CHN V 5
 
 
JANA Saysunee
THA V 15
PASQUINO Rossanna
ITA D 4
 
 
DANI Gyongyi
UTE Budapest
HUN D 10
SAKURAI Anri
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
 
 
ZHOU Jingjing
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN V 15
FEDOTA Olena
UKR D 12
 
 
GEDDES Ellen
USA D 11
MISHUROVA Irina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
AO Lanzhu
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN V 15
BOYKOVA Viktoria
RUS D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
VASILEVA Ludmila
RUS D 4
TAN Shumei
CHN V 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
JANA Saysunee
THA V 15
SAKURAI Anri
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHOU Jingjing
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN D 14
MISHUROVA Irina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 AO Lanzhu
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN D 14
4 TAN Shumei
CHN V 15
3 JANA Saysunee
THA V 15
2 MISHUROVA Irina
RUS D 8
 
TAN Shumei
CHN V 15
JANA Saysunee
THA D 14
 
back to top