World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Epee | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 12.07.2019 20:54 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: AWADA Karim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 14 18 0.500 -4 3. 18.
CHN AO Lanzhu
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 18 14 0.500 4 2. 17.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 D4 D2 V5 D1 1 12 18 0.250 -6 5. 26.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
4 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 14 19 0.250 -5 4. 25.
THA JANA Saysunee
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
details
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 2   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 2   TAUBER Sylvi R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 3 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 2 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 2 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 1   TAUBER Sylvi R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 4   AO Lanzhu R:
PACEK Jadwiga   V 5 D 4   AO Lanzhu R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 4 V 5   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: ANDREYEV Dimitry

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHUNG Yuen Ping
1
1 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 32.
RUS BOYKOVA Viktoria
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 1. 9.
GBR MOORE Justine
1
3 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 24.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 10.
HUN DANI Gyongyi
1 UTE Budapest
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.750 1 3. 11.
details
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 1   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 2   MOORE Justine R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 2   MOORE Justine R:
FEDOTA Olena   D 3 V 5   DANI Gyongyi R:
CHUNG Yuen Ping   D 4 V 5   DANI Gyongyi R:
CHUNG Yuen Ping   D 2 V 5   MOORE Justine R:
DANI Gyongyi   V 5 D 4   MOORE Justine R:
DANI Gyongyi   D 2 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 3   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 3   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 16 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DROIT MALARME Stephanie
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 14.
BRA SANTOS Monica
Grêmio Náutico União
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D0 2 14 16 0.400 -2 5. 20.
GRE KALTSI Georgia
1
3 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 5 19 0.200 -14 6. 31.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
4 D3 V4 V3 D3 V2 3 15 14 0.600 1 3. 16.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 1. 8.
ITA PASQUINO Rossanna
1
6 D1 V2 V5 D1 D4 2 13 12 0.400 1 4. 19.
details
SANTOS Monica   V 5 D 2   DROIT MALARME Stephanie R:
SANTOS Monica   D 1 V 5   KALTSI Georgia R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   V 3 D 0   KALTSI Georgia R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   D 3 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   D 4 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   D 1 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie R:
KALTSI Georgia   D 0 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie R:
KALTSI Georgia   D 0 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
SANTOS Monica   V 5 D 3   HAREZA Patrycja R:
SANTOS Monica   D 3 V 4   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   D 1 V 2   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D 4 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   V 5 D 3   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 2 D 0   SANTOS Monica R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 0   KALTSI Georgia R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: AL-SARRAJI Ali

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PELOUX Circee
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 2 13 18 0.400 -5 3. 22.
JPN CHISAKA Kana
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 30.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 5.
USA HAYES Terry
1
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 28.
GRE LOUFAKI Kalliopi
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 2 13 18 0.400 -5 3. 22.
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
details
CHISAKA Kana   D 2 V 5   PELOUX Circee R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 3 V 5   YESINA Olga R:
HAYES Terry   D 1 V 5   YESINA Olga R:
HAYES Terry   V 5 D 2   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   PELOUX Circee R:
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 2   PELOUX Circee R:
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 1   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
CHISAKA Kana   D 2 V 5   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
CHISAKA Kana   V 5 D 4   HAYES Terry R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 1   HAYES Terry R:
PELOUX Circee   D 1 V 5   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
PELOUX Circee   V 5 D 1   HAYES Terry R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   CHISAKA Kana R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 3   YESINA Olga R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 18 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: TOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS VASILEVA Ludmila
1
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 12.
FRA DEMAUDE Cecile
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
2 D2 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 29.
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 6.
CHN TAN Shumei
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 4.
USA GEDDES Ellen
1
5 V3 V5 D4 D1 V4 3 17 15 0.600 2 4. 15.
ITA SOLOMON Roxana Diana
1
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 24 0.000 -21 6. 34.
details
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 2 V 5   SAKURAI Anri R:
TAN Shumei   D 2 V 5   SAKURAI Anri R:
TAN Shumei   V 5 D 1   GEDDES Ellen R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 1 V 4   GEDDES Ellen R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 0 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
SAKURAI Anri   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 4   GEDDES Ellen R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 2 V 5   GEDDES Ellen R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 0 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 0 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D 2 V 3   GEDDES Ellen R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D 4 V 5   TAN Shumei R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 1 V 5   DEMAUDE Cecile R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 1 V 5   SAKURAI Anri R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 19 | Thu 08:00 | Referee: YANOVSKYY Oleksiy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 13.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
2 D1 D4 D4 V5 D0 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 27.
CHN ZHOU Jingjing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 7.
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 21.
FIN KAEHKOENEN Riikka
1 Oulun Miekkailuseura
5 D1 D3 D2 D0 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 33.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 4 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
TONG Nga Ting   D 3 V 5   ZHOU Jingjing R:
TONG Nga Ting   V 5 D 0   KAEHKOENEN Riikka R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 0   KAEHKOENEN Riikka R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 3   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 3   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
ZHOU Jingjing   V 5 D 2   KAEHKOENEN Riikka R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   V 5 D 3   KAEHKOENEN Riikka R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 4 V 5   TONG Nga Ting R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 2   TONG Nga Ting R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   KAEHKOENEN Riikka R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 0   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 4   ZHOU Jingjing R: