World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Sabre | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 13.07.2019 12:14 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: KISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
1 D1 D3 D0 V5 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 24.
THA CHOOKERD Atittaya
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 7 0.750 10 2. 10.
CAN MORELL Ruth Sylvia
1 Montreal Handisport
3 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 7 18 0.250 -11 5. 25.
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 4.
ITA BRUNATI Sofia
1
5 D2 D0 V5 D2 1 9 15 0.250 -6 3. 22.
details
CHOOKERD Atittaya   V 5 D 1   SOARES Fabiana R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   V 5 D 1   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 1   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 2   BRUNATI Sofia R:
SOARES Fabiana   V 5 D 2   BRUNATI Sofia R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 3 V 5   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
BRUNATI Sofia   V 5 D 0   MORELL Ruth Sylvia R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 0 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 2   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 11 12 0.500 -1 3. 17.
GRE ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani
1
2 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 29.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 6 0.750 10 2. 11.
USA DYKES Patricia
1
4 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 7 19 0.250 -12 4. 26.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 3.
details
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 1 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 0 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
DYKES Patricia   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
DYKES Patricia   D 0 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 1 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   D 0 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 1   DROZDZ Kinga R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 1   ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani R:
DYKES Patricia   V 5 D 4   ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani R:
DYKES Patricia   D 1 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: KISIEL Jaroslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE VLAMI Efthymia
1
1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 30.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 16.
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 10 0.750 9 2. 12.
MAC LAO In I
1
4 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 9 15 0.250 -6 4. 22.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 5.
details
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 3   VLAMI Efthymia R:
KIM Sunmi   D 2 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
LAO In I   D 2 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
LAO In I   D 2 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 1 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
VLAMI Efthymia   D 1 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 4   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 0   KIM Sunmi R:
LAO In I   D 0 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
LAO In I   V 5 D 0   VLAMI Efthymia R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: DUBREUIL Cedric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN BIAN Jing
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 6.
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
2 D4 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 27.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 3. 9.
ITA MOGOS Andrea
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 6.
RUS DAVLIATOVA Albina
1
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 21.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
6 D0 D0 D2 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 32.
details
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 4 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
MOGOS Andrea   D 4 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
MOGOS Andrea   V 5 D 1   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 3 V 5   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 0 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
VERES Amarilla   D 3 V 5   BIAN Jing R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 3   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 4 V 5   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 2 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 2 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
BIAN Jing   V 5 D 2   DAVLIATOVA Albina R:
BIAN Jing   D 4 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 0 V 5   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: VOGT Suzanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
1 V5 D0 D0 D1 D1 1 7 22 0.200 -15 5. 28.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
2 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 33.
GEO TIBIASHVILI Nino
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 10 0.600 10 3. 14.
CHN WANG Xiujian
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 8.
FRA VIDE Brianna
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D0 D3 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 20.
details
GARRIDO Begona   D 2 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
GARRIDO Begona   D 0 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 2   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
WANG Xiujian   V 5 D 1   FIDRYCH Marta R:
VIDE Brianna   D 3 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 1   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   NAKPRASIT Duean R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   D 3 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
GARRIDO Begona   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
GARRIDO Begona   D 1 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
VIDE Brianna   D 0 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 0 V 5   WANG Xiujian R:
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona R:
VIDE Brianna   D 0 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: ISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL BURDON Renata
1
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 18.
CHN GU Haiyan
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 16 21 0.600 -5 3. 15.
ITA DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
1
4 D2 D0 D4 D1 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 31.
FRA POIGNET Sabrina
1 ATP Paris
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 11 0.600 10 2. 13.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D0 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 19.
details
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 1   BURDON Renata R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 1   JENSEN Shelby R:
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia   D 4 V 5   JENSEN Shelby R:
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia   D 1 V 5   POIGNET Sabrina R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 0 V 5   POIGNET Sabrina R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 1   BURDON Renata R:
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 4   BURDON Renata R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   POIGNET Sabrina R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 4   POIGNET Sabrina R:
GU Haiyan   V 5 D 0   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 2   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 2   POIGNET Sabrina R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 2   DELLA VEDOVA Sofia R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 2 V 5   GU Haiyan R:
FAN Pui Shan   D 3 V 5   JENSEN Shelby R: