World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Sabre | female | Senior | Individual | Warsaw (POL)

Date: 13.07.2019 11:52 | Polish Sports Association for Disabled


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: ANDREYEV Dimitry

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SANTOS Monica
Grêmio Náutico União
1 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 7 18 0.250 -11 4. 21.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 11 0.500 3 3. 11.
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
3 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 22.
ITA PASQUINO Rossanna
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 8.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
details
PACEK Jadwiga   V 5 D 0   SANTOS Monica R:
PACEK Jadwiga   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   D 1 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
SANTOS Monica   D 0 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
SANTOS Monica   V 5 D 3   TONG Nga Ting R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 2   PACEK Jadwiga R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 2   PACEK Jadwiga R:
PASQUINO Rossanna   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Monica R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: GRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA JANA Saysunee
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
2 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 13.
USA HAYES Terry
1
3 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 23.
CHN TAN Shumei
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 5 0.750 12 2. 5.
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
5 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 20.
details
POZNIAK Tetiana   D 2 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   V 5 D 2   HAYES Terry R:
TAN Shumei   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
TAN Shumei   V 5 D 0   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 2   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 0   HAYES Terry R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   HAYES Terry R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 1 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
TAN Shumei   V 5 D 0   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
TAN Shumei   D 2 V 5   JANA Saysunee R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SALTER Mike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA SOLOMON Roxana Diana
1
1 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 23.
GRE LOUFAKI Kalliopi
1
2 V5 D1 D4 D4 1 14 16 0.250 -2 4. 18.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
JPN ABE Chisato
1 JWFA Tokio
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 14.
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 6.
details
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   V 5 D 1   SOLOMON Roxana Diana R:
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
ABE Chisato   D 0 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
ABE Chisato   D 1 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 1 V 5   MEZO Boglarka R:
SOLOMON Roxana Diana   D 2 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 2 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 4   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
ABE Chisato   V 5 D 4   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
ABE Chisato   V 5 D 0   SOLOMON Roxana Diana R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: WITOWSKI Maciej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN AO Lanzhu
1 Shanghai Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 14 0.750 4 2. 10.
FRA SABLON Sophie
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
2 D4 D3 D0 V5 1 12 17 0.250 -5 5. 19.
GRE KALTSI Georgia
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 1. 9.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
4 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 16 15 0.250 1 4. 16.
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
5 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 12 17 0.500 -5 3. 15.
details
SABLON Sophie   D 4 V 5   AO Lanzhu R:
SABLON Sophie   D 3 V 5   KALTSI Georgia R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 4 V 5   KALTSI Georgia R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 4 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
AO Lanzhu   D 3 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:
AO Lanzhu   V 5 D 2   KALTSI Georgia R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 0 V 5   KALTSI Georgia R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 2 V 5   SABLON Sophie R:
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 0   SABLON Sophie R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 3 V 5   AO Lanzhu R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 12.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 25.
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 6.
CHN XIAO Rong
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 4.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
5 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 15 15 0.250 0 4. 17.
details
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 0 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 2   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 3   MISHUROVA Irina R:
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 4   MISHUROVA Irina R:
HAREZA Patrycja   D 2 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
MISHUROVA Irina   D 3 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 0   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha R:
XIAO Rong   V 5 D 2   HAREZA Patrycja R: