Last transmission: 10.07.2021 14:46 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: TOTH JankaWITOWSKI Maciej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR RADA Matoko
1
1 D2 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 21.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
2 V5 D0 D3 D2 D0 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 19.
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
ADFP Duque de Caxias
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 4 1.000 20 1. 1.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
4 V5 V4 D1 V3 V5 4 18 13 0.800 5 2. 5.
RUS KURZIN Aleksandr
1
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D0 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 15.
POL BANACH Patryk
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 19 11 0.600 8 3. 8.
Details
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   RADA Matoko
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 2 V 5   KURZIN Aleksandr
RADA Matoko   D 2 V 5   KURZIN Aleksandr
RADA Matoko   D 3 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
KURZIN Aleksandr   D 0 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
KURZIN Aleksandr   D 2 V 3   CRATERE Marc Andre
RADA Matoko   D 0 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 0   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 1 V 4   GUISSONE Jovane
BANACH Patryk   D 0 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
BANACH Patryk   D 4 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 3 V 4   CRATERE Marc Andre
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 0 V 5   BANACH Patryk
RADA Matoko   D 1 V 5   BANACH Patryk
KURZIN Aleksandr   D 0 V 5   BANACH Patryk

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: KISIEL JaroslavNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RZASA Kamil
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 2.
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
2 D4 D1 D3 D3 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 20.
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 16 13 0.500 3 3. 11.
HUN GERGELY Istvan
1
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 16.
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.750 3 2. 7.
Details
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 4 V 5   RZASA Kamil
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 1 V 5   IFEBE Yannick
GERGELY Istvan   D 2 V 5   IFEBE Yannick
GERGELY Istvan   V 5 D 3   KARBOWNIK Marcin
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 3   KARBOWNIK Marcin
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 3   GERGELY Istvan
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 2   GERGELY Istvan
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 3   KUZYUKOV Alexander
IFEBE Yannick   D 4 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander
IFEBE Yannick   D 2 V 5   RZASA Kamil

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: KHRYSTYK VolodimyrOTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 12.
POL LAZAR Szymon
1
2 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 17.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 1. 6.
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 12.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 14 14 0.500 0 4. 14.
Details
LAZAR Szymon   D 1 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
LAZAR Szymon   D 2 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 2 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 4 V 5   LAZAR Szymon
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 1   LAZAR Szymon
DATSKO Anton   D 1 V 5   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
DABROWSKI Michal   D 3 V 5   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
DABROWSKI Michal   D 3 V 5   DATSKO Anton
PRANEVICH Andrei   V 5 D 3   DATSKO Anton
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 3 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanMALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PETER Yohan
1 Les Mousquetaires du Val
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 3.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 10.
LAT SATREVICS Andrejs
1
3 D3 D1 V5 D0 D3 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 18.
BLR DAMARATSKI Matvey
1
4 D0 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 22.
POL LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
1
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 9.
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 4.
Details
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 0 V 5   PETER Yohan
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 4   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 1   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 3   SATREVICS Andrejs
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   V 5 D 0   SATREVICS Andrejs
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   V 5 D 3   DAMARATSKI Matvey
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 0   DAMARATSKI Matvey
SATREVICS Andrejs   D 1 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder
DAMARATSKI Matvey   D 1 V 5   SATREVICS Andrejs
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 3   SATREVICS Andrejs
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 0   DAMARATSKI Matvey
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 2   DAMARATSKI Matvey
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 2 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
PETER Yohan   D 3 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   V 5 D 4   NAUMENKO Oleg