Last transmission: 08.07.2021 10:20 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Th 9:00 | Referee: ANDREYEV DimitryANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 12.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
POL SIATKOWSKI Michal
1
3 D4 D2 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 22.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 11.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
5 D3 D1 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 23.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 5.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
7 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 18.
Details
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 4   NAGAEV Nikita
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 0   SIATKOWSKI Michal
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   SIATKOWSKI Michal
NAGAEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 3   EL ASSINE Moez
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 0 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 2 V 5   SIATKOWSKI Michal
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 4   EL ASSINE Moez
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 0   NAGAEV Nikita
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 3 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 1   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 3   DEMCHUK Andrii
SIATKOWSKI Michal   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 9:00 | Referee: PROVENZALE LucaKHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 8.
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1 NDC Angers
2 D1 D3 D1 V5 D0 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 20.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
3 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 17.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
ESP QUESADA Manuel
1
5 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 25.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 10.
Details
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 1 V 5   CITERNE Robert
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   V 5 D 1   QUESADA Manuel
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 0   QUESADA Manuel
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 0   ZSOLNAI Sandor
QUESADA Manuel   D 2 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
CITERNE Robert   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
ZSOLNAI Sandor   V 5 D 3   ROUSSELOT Mathieu
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   ZSOLNAI Sandor
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   ZSOLNAI Sandor
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 2 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 4   ZIOMEK Rafal
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 9:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaWITOWSKI Maciej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP OSKOZ Ayem
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 26.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
2 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 D0 2 13 23 0.333 -10 5. 19.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 13.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 6.
ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo
1 Scherma Treviso
6 V5 D3 D4 D0 D2 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 21.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 9.
Details
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 0   OSKOZ Ayem
HAUPT Julius   D 1 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 0   HAUPT Julius
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   HAUPT Julius
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
OSKOZ Ayem   D 1 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
OSKOZ Ayem   D 0 V 5   MANKO Artem
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 3 V 5   MANKO Artem
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 1   OSKOZ Ayem
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 0 V 5   MANKO Artem
DEI ROSSI Matteo   D 0 V 5   MANKO Artem
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 1   OSKOZ Ayem
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 1   OSKOZ Ayem
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   DEI ROSSI Matteo
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   DEI ROSSI Matteo
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 4 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita
HAUPT Julius   D 0 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 3   DEI ROSSI Matteo
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 4   DEI ROSSI Matteo

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Th 9:00 | Referee: NAGIMOV RailKISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
1 V5 D1 V5 D0 D4 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 16.
FRA HENRY Vincent
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
2 D2 D0 D3 D0 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 24.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 19 16 0.400 3 3. 14.
ITA MORELLI Alberto
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 15.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 7.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 1.000 8 1. 4.
Details
HENRY Vincent   D 2 V 5   ROBIN Serge
HENRY Vincent   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
ROBIN Serge   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
ROBIN Serge   D 1 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 3   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   MORELLI Alberto
ROBIN Serge   V 5 D 3   MORELLI Alberto
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 0   HENRY Vincent
MORELLI Alberto   V 5 D 2   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
NTOUNIS Vasileios   V 5 D 4   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
NTOUNIS Vasileios   V 5 D 2   MORELLI Alberto
HENRY Vincent   D 3 V 5   MORELLI Alberto
HENRY Vincent   D 3 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios
ROBIN Serge   D 4 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios
SCHMIDT Maurice   D 4 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios