Last transmission: 08.07.2021 15:27 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 13:30 | Referee: ANDREYEV DimitryNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
1 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 16.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 21 23 0.400 -2 4. 9.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 7.
ITA D'AMBRA Nicola
1
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D0 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 12.
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 5.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 2.
Details
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 4   CRATERE Marc Andre
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 4 V 5   CASTRO Adrian
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 2 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 3   CHEEMA Balwinder
CASTRO Adrian   D 4 V 5   D'AMBRA Nicola
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 1 V 5   D'AMBRA Nicola
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 4   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
D'AMBRA Nicola   D 3 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 0   CHEEMA Balwinder
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 0   D'AMBRA Nicola
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 4   D'AMBRA Nicola
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   KAMALOV Albert
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 4   KAMALOV Albert
CASTRO Adrian   D 3 V 5   KAMALOV Albert

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 13:30 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaKHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 6.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
2 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 6. 14.
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 10.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 10.
RUS KURZIN Aleksandr
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 4.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 8.
Details
VADON Laurent   D 3 V 5   IFEBE Yannick
VADON Laurent   D 3 V 5   KURZIN Aleksandr
IFEBE Yannick   D 1 V 5   KURZIN Aleksandr
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Michal
KURZIN Aleksandr   D 4 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
KURZIN Aleksandr   V 5 D 4   PRANEVICH Andrei
IFEBE Yannick   D 4 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 2   VADON Laurent
PRANEVICH Andrei   V 5 D 2   DABROWSKI Michal
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Michal
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 1   PRANEVICH Andrei
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 3   PRANEVICH Andrei
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 4   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 2   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
KURZIN Aleksandr   V 5 D 4   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Th 13:30 | Referee: WITOWSKI MaciejPROVENZALE Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 3.
FRA PETER Yohan
1 Les Mousquetaires du Val
2 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 17.
ISR RADA Matoko
1
3 D1 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 8 22 0.200 -14 6. 18.
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 3. 13.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
Grêmio Náutico União
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 15.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
Details
PETER Yohan   D 1 V 5   VALET Maxime
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 1   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 1   RADA Matoko
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 0   RADA Matoko
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 2   KHAMATSHIN Timur
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 1   KHAMATSHIN Timur
RADA Matoko   V 5 D 2   PETER Yohan
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 1   RADA Matoko
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 1   RADA Matoko
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 2   KHAMATSHIN Timur
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur
PETER Yohan   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
VALET Maxime   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 0 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis