Last transmission: 09.07.2021 10:45 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: TOTH JankaNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VIDE Brianna
1 UC Toulouse
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 7.
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
3 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 8 24 0.200 -16 6. 12.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 2. 4.
BRA OLIVEIRA Carminha
ADFP Duque de Caxias
5 V5 D0 D4 D1 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 11.
GEO TIBILASHVILI Nino
1
6 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 15 12 0.600 3 3. 5.
Details
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 1   VIDE Brianna
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Carminha
VIDE Brianna   D 1 V 5   OLIVEIRA Carminha
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 1   KELMAN Linor
OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 4 V 5   KELMAN Linor
OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 1 V 5   MAYA Iuliia
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 3   MAYA Iuliia
KELMAN Linor   D 0 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 2   KELMAN Linor
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor
TIBILASHVILI Nino   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 1   MAYA Iuliia
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 0   TIBILASHVILI Nino
VIDE Brianna   D 1 V 5   TIBILASHVILI Nino
OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 1 V 5   TIBILASHVILI Nino

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: ANGOTTI MattiaKISIEL Jaroslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniia
1
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 6.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 3.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
4 D3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 4. 8.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
5 D2 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 10.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
6 D0 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 9.
Details
SYCHEVA Evgeniia   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena
SYCHEVA Evgeniia   V 5 D 4   HALKINA Aliona
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 2   HALKINA Aliona
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 0   MANDRYK Nataliia
HALKINA Aliona   D 3 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 4   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 3   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 1   SYCHEVA Evgeniia
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 3 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 3 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 3 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
SYCHEVA Evgeniia   V 5 D 1   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
SYCHEVA Evgeniia   V 5 D 4   MEZENTSEVA Anna
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 0   MEZENTSEVA Anna
HALKINA Aliona   D 2 V 5   MEZENTSEVA Anna