Last transmission: 01.12.2022 10:12 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Th 9:00 | Referee: SALARIS RossellaKHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 3.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 7.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
3 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 16.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 4.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 4. 8.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
6 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 18.
Details
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 4 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 2 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 1   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 2   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 4 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
AKKAYA Hakan   D 2 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 0 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   LAM WATSON Oliver
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 9:00 | Referee: TOGNOLLI AlessiaDELI Dora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 4.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 14.
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 12 20 0.400 -8 4. 12.
UKR ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
1
4 D1 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 13 21 0.200 -8 6. 15.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 3. 11.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
Details
EL ASSINE Moez   D 3 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   CALKA Norbert
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   CALKA Norbert
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 1   SCHRADER Felix
CALKA Norbert   D 1 V 5   SCHRADER Felix
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 3   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 1   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 4   EL ASSINE Moez
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii   V 5 D 1   SCHRADER Felix
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   SCHRADER Felix
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 4   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 3 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
CALKA Norbert   D 2 V 5   GILLIVER Piers

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 9:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI IgorVOGT Suzanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 6.
POL BALSAM Bartlomiej
1
2 D2 D0 D2 D0 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 17.
GER HAUPT Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
4 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 10.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 9.
FRA FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
1
6 D4 V5 D2 D4 D4 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 13.
Details
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 0 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym
PENDER Dariusz   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Julius
MAHULA Maksym   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 0   BALSAM Bartlomiej
WADDELL Joshua   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 4 V 5   WADDELL Joshua
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   WADDELL Joshua
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin