Last transmission: 29.11.2022 15:08 | Steve Glinka

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TURKAWKA Adrien
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 13
16 BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
9 MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
24 PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE D 5
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MANKO Artem
UKR
5 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 8
12 PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
13 GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA D 9
20 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA
3 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 12
14 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA V 15
11 CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
22 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 7
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA
7 DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 3
10 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
15 WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 10
18 ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 5
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 10
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
 
 
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 13
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 14
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 14
 
 
CALKA Norbert
POL D 8
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
 
 
DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA V 7
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 3
 
 
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR D 10
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
MANKO Artem
UKR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA D 14
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
4 PENDER Dariusz
POL D 10
3 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 12
2 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 8
 
Back to top