Last transmission: 03.12.2022 14:04 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 12:45 | Referee: KOUKOS LeonidasTOGNOLLI Alessia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
POL JABLONSKI Adam
1
2 D1 D0 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 11.
GBR RASHID Shah
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 4.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 5.
FRA PETER Yohan
1 Les Mousquetaires du Val
5 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 9.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
TUS Maccabi Rostock
6 D2 D2 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 12.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 4. 6.
Details
JABLONSKI Adam   D 1 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
JABLONSKI Adam   D 0 V 5   RASHID Shah
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 3   RASHID Shah
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 2   JABLONSKI Adam
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 1   JABLONSKI Adam
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 3 V 5   RASHID Shah
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 3   RASHID Shah
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 2   CRATERE Marc Andre
DATSKO Anton   D 4 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
DATSKO Anton   D 3 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
PETER Yohan   D 4 V 5   RASHID Shah
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 2 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 2 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 3   CHEEMA Balwinder
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 4   CHEEMA Balwinder
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 3   PETER Yohan
JABLONSKI Adam   D 1 V 5   PETER Yohan
JABLONSKI Adam   V 5 D 2   CHEEMA Balwinder
RASHID Shah   V 5 D 3   CHEEMA Balwinder

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 12:45 | Referee: LISPI AlessandroAPTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
1 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 8.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 7.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 3.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
4 D1 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 10.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
6 D3 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 13.
Details
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 2   PLUTA Grzegorz
COUTYA Dimitri   D 4 V 5   VADON Laurent
PLUTA Grzegorz   D 2 V 5   VADON Laurent
PLUTA Grzegorz   D 3 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 4   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 0   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 1   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 1   COUTYA Dimitri
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 4 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
WIDMAIER Tim   D 0 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
WIDMAIER Tim   D 1 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 1   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 3   WIDMAIER Tim
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 1   WIDMAIER Tim