Last transmission: 03.12.2022 14:28 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 12:45 | Referee: VOGT SuzannaKHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
1 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 17 0.500 6 3. 6.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
FRA SABLON Sophie
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 D0 D1 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 10.
ITA BIAGINI Alessia
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 2.
FIN KAEHKOENEN Riikka
1 Oulun Miekkailuseura
5 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 14.
POL ROGOWSKA Sara
1
6 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 15 23 0.333 -8 6. 11.
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 8.
Details
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 0   DOLOH Nadiia
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   SABLON Sophie
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 4   SABLON Sophie
MEZO Boglarka   D 4 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma
BIAGINI Alessia   D 4 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma
BIAGINI Alessia   V 5 D 2   SABLON Sophie
DOLOH Nadiia   V 5 D 0   SABLON Sophie
DOLOH Nadiia   D 4 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
MEZO Boglarka   D 3 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 4   DOLOH Nadiia
KAEHKOENEN Riikka   D 0 V 5   SABLON Sophie
KAEHKOENEN Riikka   D 1 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
ROGOWSKA Sara   D 1 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
ROGOWSKA Sara   D 2 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
KAEHKOENEN Riikka   D 0 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
KAEHKOENEN Riikka   D 0 V 5   ROGOWSKA Sara
MEZO Boglarka   D 3 V 5   ROGOWSKA Sara
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 2   KAEHKOENEN Riikka
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 0   KAEHKOENEN Riikka
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   ROGOWSKA Sara
SABLON Sophie   V 5 D 1   ROGOWSKA Sara

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 12:45 | Referee: SALARIS RossellaDELI Dora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MOORE Justine
1
1 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 9.
FRA DROIT MALARME Stephanie
1 Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 3.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 5.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 23 0.833 5 2. 4.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
5 D3 D2 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 13.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
TUS Maccabi Rostock
6 D0 D4 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 12.
NED TENKINK Iris
1 SC Amsterdam
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 7.
Details
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   V 5 D 4   MOORE Justine
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D 4 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja
TENKINK Iris   V 5 D 2   HAREZA Patrycja
TENKINK Iris   D 3 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
YESINA Olga   D 3 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 4   HAREZA Patrycja
MOORE Justine   D 3 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja
MOORE Justine   D 4 V 5   YESINA Olga
TENKINK Iris   D 3 V 5   YESINA Olga
TENKINK Iris   V 5 D 3   MOORE Justine
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 2 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 4 V 5   YESINA Olga
TAUBER Sylvi   D 3 V 5   YESINA Olga
TAUBER Sylvi   D 0 V 5   MOORE Justine
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 3 V 5   MOORE Justine
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 2 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi
TENKINK Iris   V 5 D 2   TAUBER Sylvi
TENKINK Iris   D 3 V 5   VAN DORPE Roswitha
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   V 5 D 2   VAN DORPE Roswitha
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 4   TAUBER Sylvi