Last transmission: 17.10.2022 16:06 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Mo 9:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA PedroMELIAN Abel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SANTOS Nicolly Dias
Barroca Tênis Clube
1 D2 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 9.
BRA MAIA Karina
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 3.
BRA MANICA Rudineia
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 5.
BRA BARBOSA Maria Victoria
Associação Atlética Anthares
4 D3 D1 D0 D4 D0 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 12.
BRA SILVA Maria
Associação Atlética Anthares
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 7.
BRA OLIVEIRA Carminha
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1.000 29 1. 1.
BRA CARVALHO Natalia
Barroca Tênis Clube
7 D4 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 11.
Details
MAIA Karina   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Nicolly Dias
MAIA Karina   V 5 D 1   MANICA Rudineia
CARVALHO Natalia   D 0 V 5   MANICA Rudineia
CARVALHO Natalia   D 1 V 5   MAIA Karina
BARBOSA Maria Victoria   D 1 V 5   MAIA Karina
BARBOSA Maria Victoria   D 0 V 5   MANICA Rudineia
SANTOS Nicolly Dias   D 3 V 5   MANICA Rudineia
SANTOS Nicolly Dias   V 5 D 3   BARBOSA Maria Victoria
CARVALHO Natalia   V 5 D 3   BARBOSA Maria Victoria
CARVALHO Natalia   D 4 V 5   SANTOS Nicolly Dias
SILVA Maria   D 4 V 5   MANICA Rudineia
SILVA Maria   V 5 D 4   BARBOSA Maria Victoria
OLIVEIRA Carminha   V 5 D 0   BARBOSA Maria Victoria
OLIVEIRA Carminha   V 5 D 0   SANTOS Nicolly Dias
SILVA Maria   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Nicolly Dias
SILVA Maria   D 0 V 5   OLIVEIRA Carminha
CARVALHO Natalia   D 1 V 5   OLIVEIRA Carminha
CARVALHO Natalia   D 1 V 5   SILVA Maria
MAIA Karina   V 5 D 2   SILVA Maria
MAIA Karina   D 0 V 5   OLIVEIRA Carminha
MANICA Rudineia   D 0 V 5   OLIVEIRA Carminha

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Mo 9:00 | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOARES Fabiana
Sport Club Magnólia
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 4.
BRA LUBIANCA Paula
Grêmio Náutico União
2 D2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 10.
BRA PAZ Ana Elisa
Grêmio Náutico União
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 8.
BRA UCHÔA Maria
Associação Atlética Anthares
4 D0 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 13.
BRA VERAS Rayssa
Club Athletico Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
BRA ARAUJO Gessica
Associação Atlética Anthares
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 16 18 0.600 -2 3. 6.
Details
LUBIANCA Paula   D 2 V 5   SOARES Fabiana
LUBIANCA Paula   D 1 V 5   PAZ Ana Elisa
UCHÔA Maria   D 0 V 5   PAZ Ana Elisa
UCHÔA Maria   D 0 V 5   VERAS Rayssa
ARAUJO Gessica   D 0 V 5   VERAS Rayssa
ARAUJO Gessica   D 1 V 5   SOARES Fabiana
PAZ Ana Elisa   D 4 V 5   SOARES Fabiana
PAZ Ana Elisa   D 0 V 5   VERAS Rayssa
LUBIANCA Paula   D 0 V 5   VERAS Rayssa
LUBIANCA Paula   V 5 D 2   UCHÔA Maria
ARAUJO Gessica   V 5 D 2   UCHÔA Maria
SOARES Fabiana   D 4 V 5   VERAS Rayssa
SOARES Fabiana   V 5 D 0   UCHÔA Maria
ARAUJO Gessica   V 5 D 2   LUBIANCA Paula
ARAUJO Gessica   V 5 D 4   PAZ Ana Elisa