Last transmission: 18.10.2022 23:51 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 IGNACIO Cesar
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA D 14
16 MARTINS DOS SANTOS Thaylon
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
9 OLIVEIRA Eduardo
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA
5 DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 JULIAO Lucas
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA
13 SANTOS Maxwell
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA
3 OLIVEIRA Elias
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 SILVA Jose
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA
11 MAIA Marcelino
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA
7 RIBEIRO Moacir
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 TORRES Henrique
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA
15 MAESTRELLI Bernardo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
18 VITAL Jair
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 COLACO Sandro
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA
 
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA V 15
MARTINS DOS SANTOS Thaylon
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 3
 
 
OLIVEIRA Eduardo
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA D 7
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
 
 
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
JULIAO Lucas
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA D 11
 
 
SANTOS Maxwell
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA V 15
SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA D 14
 
 
OLIVEIRA Elias
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
SILVA Jose
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA D 8
 
 
MAIA Marcelino
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA D 4
DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
 
 
RIBEIRO Moacir
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
TORRES Henrique
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA D 2
 
 
MAESTRELLI Bernardo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 2
COLACO Sandro
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA D 11
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
SANTOS Maxwell
AL Associação Atlética Anthares
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLIVEIRA Elias
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA D 6
DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIBEIRO Moacir
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
COLACO Sandro
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 11
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
4 DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA D 13
3 DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
2 RIBEIRO Moacir
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 7
 
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 5
DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
 
Back to top