Last transmission: 18.10.2022 22:24 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: BINDI RicardoMELIAN Abel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA RASSAN FILHO Edgard
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
1 V5 V5 V2 / D2 / 3 14 12 0.750 2 2. 4.
BRA SOUZA Elielson da Silva
Barroca Tênis Clube
2 D3 D2 D1 / D0 / 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 10.
BRA STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
Grêmio Náutico União
3 D3 V5 D3 / D2 / 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 9.
BRA MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
4 D1 V5 V5 / D0 / 2 11 11 0.500 0 3. 6.
BRA SILVA Jose
Associação Atlética Anthares
5 / / / / / / Did not start
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 / / 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
BRA VITAL Jair
Associação Atlética Anthares
7 / / / / / / Did not start
Details
SOUZA Elielson da Silva   D 3 V 5   RASSAN FILHO Edgard
SOUZA Elielson da Silva   D 2 V 5   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
VITAL Jair   -- --   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
VITAL Jair   -- --   SOUZA Elielson da Silva
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Elielson da Silva
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias   V 5 D 3   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
RASSAN FILHO Edgard   V 5 D 3   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
RASSAN FILHO Edgard   V 2 D 1   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
VITAL Jair   -- --   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
VITAL Jair   -- --   RASSAN FILHO Edgard
SILVA Jose   -- --   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
SILVA Jose   -- --   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 0   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 2   RASSAN FILHO Edgard
SILVA Jose   -- --   RASSAN FILHO Edgard
SILVA Jose   -- --   GUISSONE Jovane
VITAL Jair   -- --   GUISSONE Jovane
VITAL Jair   -- --   SILVA Jose
SOUZA Elielson da Silva   -- --   SILVA Jose
SOUZA Elielson da Silva   D 0 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio   D 2 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: ASSIS Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MASSARUTT Rodrigo
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 2.
BRA PIRES Anderson
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 3.
BRA VASCONCELLOS Andre
Barroca Tênis Clube
3 D0 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 8.
BRA DA SILVA Luis
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
4 D2 D4 D1 D1 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 11.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
Grêmio Náutico União
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 22 16 0.400 6 4. 7.
BRA SANTANA Renato
Barroca Tênis Clube
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 5.
Details
PIRES Anderson   V 5 D 3   MASSARUTT Rodrigo
PIRES Anderson   D 3 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Andre
DA SILVA Luis   D 1 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Andre
DA SILVA Luis   D 1 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
SANTANA Renato   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
SANTANA Renato   D 3 V 5   MASSARUTT Rodrigo
VASCONCELLOS Andre   D 0 V 5   MASSARUTT Rodrigo
VASCONCELLOS Andre   D 0 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
PIRES Anderson   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
PIRES Anderson   V 5 D 4   DA SILVA Luis
SANTANA Renato   V 5 D 0   DA SILVA Luis
MASSARUTT Rodrigo   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
MASSARUTT Rodrigo   V 5 D 2   DA SILVA Luis
SANTANA Renato   D 1 V 5   PIRES Anderson
SANTANA Renato   V 5 D 4   VASCONCELLOS Andre