Last transmission: 17.09.2019 13:37 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
ATHANASIADIS Iason GWON Gi Sung SHUMATE Sean
Details
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
ZHONG Sai Chun |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
AL-OGAILI Hayder |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
|
GILLIVER Piers |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GIORDAN Edoardo |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun ANZOLIN Carolina LECZYCKI Jakub
Details
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
HEBERT Matthieu |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu |
|
LAM WATSON Oliver |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
LEE Tae Kwon |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
MIJATOVIC Bojan KADIOGLU Mustafa HAN Kyung Mi
Details
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
SABLE Vinay Mukund |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
|
BETTI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
KANO Shintaro |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
DOROSHYN Oleksandr ROWLANDS Duncan ISMAILOV Khuseyn
Details
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
ROUSELL Ryan |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
SOUZA Alex Sandro |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
|
CHEN Liqiang |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
CHO Yeong Rae |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 15 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
GROSS Gregory SEO Min Won PARK Kyu Hwa
Details
|
LAMBERTINI Emanuele |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
LAMBERTINI Emanuele |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
DRONOV Viktor |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
DRONOV Viktor |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh |
|
DRONOV Viktor |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
LAMBERTINI Emanuele |
|
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
DRONOV Viktor |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
DRONOV Viktor |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh |
|
LAMBERTINI Emanuele |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh |
|
LAMBERTINI Emanuele |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 17 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
LISPI Alessandro AMARI Tetsuya
Details
|
SIM Jae Hoon |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
NTOUNIS Vasileios |
|
SIM Jae Hoon |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
NTOUNIS Vasileios |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
NTOUNIS Vasileios |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
NTOUNIS Vasileios |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
SIM Jae Hoon |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
TIAN Jianquan |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
TIAN Jianquan |
|
D 3 |
V 4 |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
SIM Jae Hoon |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
SIM Jae Hoon |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
TIAN Jianquan |
|
NTOUNIS Vasileios |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
TIAN Jianquan |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
TIAN Jianquan |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 19 | Tu 9:00 |
Referee:
PIECS Adrienne HARRIS Paul
Details
|
RIBEIRO Moacir |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
NOBLE Romain |
|
RIBEIRO Moacir |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
WADDELL Joshua |
|
NOBLE Romain |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
WADDELL Joshua |
|
NOBLE Romain |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen |
|
WADDELL Joshua |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen |
|
WADDELL Joshua |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SUN Gang |
|
NOBLE Romain |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
SUN Gang |
|
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
RIBEIRO Moacir |
|
SUN Gang |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen |
|
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen |
|
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
SUN Gang |
|
RIBEIRO Moacir |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
SUN Gang |
|
RIBEIRO Moacir |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI |
|
NOBLE Romain |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI |
|
WADDELL Joshua |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI |