Last transmission: 03.10.2021 00:07 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MENDIETA David
COL Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHEUER Jonathan
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 12
16 FRÍAS Fabian
COL V 15
9 GUETIO Brayan
COL Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 CALLE Sebastian
COL
5 DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 TAPASCO Alexander
COL
13 OLIVEIRA Elias
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
20 OLIVEIRA Eduardo
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 RIBEIRO Moacir
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA
3 DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
14 CARDONA Camilo
COL D 6
11 FERNANDES Rhamon
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 CAMACHO Heyver
COL
7 ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA
15 RODRÍGUEZ Diego
COL V 15
18 MORA Maikol
CRC D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 COLACO Sandro
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA
 
MENDIETA David
COL V 15
FRÍAS Fabian
COL D 3
 
 
GUETIO Brayan
COL V 15
CALLE Sebastian
COL D 7
 
 
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA V 15
TAPASCO Alexander
COL D 14
 
 
OLIVEIRA Elias
MG Barroca Tênis Clube
BRA D 4
RIBEIRO Moacir
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA V 15
 
 
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA V 15
DAMASCENO Kevin
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA D 9
 
 
FERNANDES Rhamon
BRA D 7
CAMACHO Heyver
COL V 15
 
 
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA D 12
SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
RODRÍGUEZ Diego
COL D 6
COLACO Sandro
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MENDIETA David
COL V 15
GUETIO Brayan
COL D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
RS Grêmio Náutico União
BRA D 9
RIBEIRO Moacir
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA V 15
CAMACHO Heyver
COL D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA V 15
COLACO Sandro
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA D 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MENDIETA David
COL V 15
4 RIBEIRO Moacir
PR ADFP Duque de Caxias
BRA D 10
3 DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA V 15
2 SOUZA Alex Sandro
SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA D 11
 
MENDIETA David
COL D 10
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
sp Club Athletico Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
Back to top