Last transmission: 02.10.2021 21:43 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 14:40 | Referee: VIVEROS CarlosASSIS Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FERNANDES Rhamon
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 11.
COL CARDONA Camilo
1
2 D4 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 14.
BRA OLIVEIRA Eduardo
Club Athletico Paulistano
3 D0 D3 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 20.
COL CAMACHO Heyver
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 6.
BRA RIBEIRO Moacir
ADFP Duque de Caxias
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 4.
COL MENDIETA David
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA SCHEUER Jonathan
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
7 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 17.
Details
CARDONA Camilo   D 4 V 5   FERNANDES Rhamon
CARDONA Camilo   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Eduardo
SCHEUER Jonathan   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Eduardo
SCHEUER Jonathan   D 4 V 5   CARDONA Camilo
CAMACHO Heyver   V 5 D 4   CARDONA Camilo
CAMACHO Heyver   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Eduardo
FERNANDES Rhamon   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Eduardo
FERNANDES Rhamon   D 1 V 5   CAMACHO Heyver
SCHEUER Jonathan   D 2 V 5   CAMACHO Heyver
SCHEUER Jonathan   D 1 V 5   FERNANDES Rhamon
RIBEIRO Moacir   V 5 D 1   OLIVEIRA Eduardo
RIBEIRO Moacir   V 5 D 3   CAMACHO Heyver
MENDIETA David   V 5 D 0   CAMACHO Heyver
MENDIETA David   V 5 D 4   FERNANDES Rhamon
RIBEIRO Moacir   V 5 D 4   FERNANDES Rhamon
RIBEIRO Moacir   D 4 V 5   MENDIETA David
SCHEUER Jonathan   D 0 V 5   MENDIETA David
SCHEUER Jonathan   D 3 V 5   RIBEIRO Moacir
CARDONA Camilo   D 1 V 5   RIBEIRO Moacir
CARDONA Camilo   D 2 V 5   MENDIETA David
OLIVEIRA Eduardo   D 0 V 5   MENDIETA David

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 14:40 | Referee: QUEVEDO AndresRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA COLACO Sandro
ADFP Duque de Caxias
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
COL TAPASCO Alexander
1
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 12.
BRA DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
Grêmio Náutico União
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 5.
BRA OLIVEIRA Elias
Barroca Tênis Clube
4 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.333 -5 5. 13.
BRA SOUZA Alex Sandro
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 3. 10.
CRC MORA Maikol
1
6 D2 V5 D3 D1 D1 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 18.
COL FRÍAS Fabian
1
7 D4 D2 D2 D0 D4 V5 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 16.
Details
TAPASCO Alexander   D 1 V 5   COLACO Sandro
TAPASCO Alexander   D 2 V 5   DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
FRÍAS Fabian   D 2 V 5   DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
FRÍAS Fabian   D 2 V 5   TAPASCO Alexander
OLIVEIRA Elias   D 2 V 5   TAPASCO Alexander
OLIVEIRA Elias   D 1 V 5   DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
COLACO Sandro   V 5 D 1   DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
COLACO Sandro   V 5 D 1   OLIVEIRA Elias
FRÍAS Fabian   D 0 V 5   OLIVEIRA Elias
FRÍAS Fabian   D 4 V 5   COLACO Sandro
SOUZA Alex Sandro   D 4 V 5   DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
SOUZA Alex Sandro   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Elias
MORA Maikol   D 1 V 5   OLIVEIRA Elias
MORA Maikol   D 2 V 5   COLACO Sandro
SOUZA Alex Sandro   D 4 V 5   COLACO Sandro
SOUZA Alex Sandro   V 5 D 1   MORA Maikol
FRÍAS Fabian   V 5 D 3   MORA Maikol
FRÍAS Fabian   D 4 V 5   SOUZA Alex Sandro
TAPASCO Alexander   V 5 D 4   SOUZA Alex Sandro
TAPASCO Alexander   D 3 V 5   MORA Maikol
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz   V 5 D 3   MORA Maikol

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 14:40 | Referee: ROJAS SophiaBINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
Club Athletico Paulistano
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 3.
COL RODRÍGUEZ Diego
1
2 D2 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 15.
BRA ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
ADFP Duque de Caxias
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 7.
COL GUETIO Brayan
1
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 4. 9.
COL CALLE Sebastian
1
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 8.
BRA DAMASCENO Kevin
Grêmio Náutico União
6 D3 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 19.
Details
RODRÍGUEZ Diego   D 2 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson
RODRÍGUEZ Diego   D 2 V 5   CALLE Sebastian
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson   V 3 D 2   CALLE Sebastian
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson   V 5 D 2   ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
CALLE Sebastian   D 1 V 5   ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
CALLE Sebastian   V 5 D 1   GUETIO Brayan
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson   V 5 D 4   GUETIO Brayan
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo   V 5 D 4   RODRÍGUEZ Diego
GUETIO Brayan   V 5 D 4   ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
DAMASCENO Kevin   D 1 V 5   ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo
DAMASCENO Kevin   D 1 V 5   GUETIO Brayan
RODRÍGUEZ Diego   D 3 V 5   GUETIO Brayan
RODRÍGUEZ Diego   V 5 D 1   DAMASCENO Kevin
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson   V 5 D 3   DAMASCENO Kevin
CALLE Sebastian   V 5 D 2   DAMASCENO Kevin