Last transmission: 03.12.2022 10:06 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KHRYSTYK VolodimyrOTAEGUI IgorLISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
1 D3 V5 D4 D1 1 13 19 0.250 -6 5. 14.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 6.
GER HAUPT Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 7.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 12 17 0.500 -5 4. 9.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 3.
Details
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 3   HAUPT Julius
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 1 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
NTOUNIS Vasileios   V 5 D 4   LEMOINE Ludovic
NTOUNIS Vasileios   V 5 D 1   GOETTLINGER Daniel
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 4 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 1 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 4   NTOUNIS Vasileios
HAUPT Julius   D 4 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KOUKOS LeonidasTOTH JankaAPTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo
1 Scherma Treviso
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
2 D0 D3 D2 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 16.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 15.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 4.
POL SIATKOWSKI Michal
1
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 8.
Details
CITERNE Robert   D 0 V 5   DEI ROSSI Matteo
CITERNE Robert   D 3 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 2   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 2   CITERNE Robert
SIATKOWSKI Michal   V 5 D 3   CITERNE Robert
SIATKOWSKI Michal   D 2 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 1   LAM WATSON Oliver
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 1   SIATKOWSKI Michal
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   SIATKOWSKI Michal
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   DEI ROSSI Matteo

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrTOGNOLLI AlessiaKISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 6. 13.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 1. 2.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 5.
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 11.
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
5 V5 D0 D3 D2 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 12.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 10.
Details
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   ROBIN Serge
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 0   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
ROBIN Serge   D 2 V 5   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
ROBIN Serge   D 2 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 3 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 2 V 5   SCHRADER Felix
ROBIN Serge   D 0 V 5   SCHRADER Felix
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 3 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez
SCHRADER Felix   D 1 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
ZSOLNAI Sandor   V 5 D 4   ZIOMEK Rafal
ZSOLNAI Sandor   V 5 D 2   SCHRADER Felix
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 2   SCHRADER Felix
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 4   ZSOLNAI Sandor
ROBIN Serge   V 5 D 2   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 3   ZSOLNAI Sandor