Last transmission: 23.10.2022 15:32 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: HARRIS PaulMAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
Grêmio Náutico União
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 8.
CAN LEBEL Jean-Claude
1
3 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
VEN ROJAS ESTRADA Numa
1
4 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 13.
USA RUSSELL Josh
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 5.
Details
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 1 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 0   LEBEL Jean-Claude
ROJAS ESTRADA Numa   V 5 D 2   LEBEL Jean-Claude
ROJAS ESTRADA Numa   D 2 V 5   RUSSELL Josh
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 2   RUSSELL Josh
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 2   LEBEL Jean-Claude
RUSSELL Josh   V 5 D 2   LEBEL Jean-Claude
RUSSELL Josh   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
ROJAS ESTRADA Numa   D 3 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
ROJAS ESTRADA Numa   D 0 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 1. 3.
BRA PIRES Anderson
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 7.
VEN EREU VALERO Eduain
1
3 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 15.
COL FIGUEREDO BRAIAN Macias
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 4.
USA HANSSEN Noah
1
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 15 13 0.500 2 4. 8.
Details
PIRES Anderson   D 4 V 5   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias
PIRES Anderson   V 5 D 1   EREU VALERO Eduain
FIGUEREDO BRAIAN Macias   V 5 D 0   EREU VALERO Eduain
FIGUEREDO BRAIAN Macias   D 2 V 5   HANSSEN Noah
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias   V 5 D 2   HANSSEN Noah
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias   V 5 D 3   EREU VALERO Eduain
HANSSEN Noah   V 5 D 1   EREU VALERO Eduain
HANSSEN Noah   D 3 V 5   PIRES Anderson
FIGUEREDO BRAIAN Macias   V 5 D 3   PIRES Anderson
FIGUEREDO BRAIAN Macias   V 5 D 4   MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ASSIS GabrielMELIAN Abel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MASSARUTT Rodrigo
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
1 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 14 16 0.250 -2 3. 10.
BRA STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
Grêmio Náutico União
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 6.
USA RODGERS Scott
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 2.
VEN LOZADA Johan Oliver
1
4 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 5. 12.
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
5 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 11.
Details
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio   V 5 D 3   MASSARUTT Rodrigo
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio   D 1 V 5   RODGERS Scott
LOZADA Johan Oliver   D 3 V 5   RODGERS Scott
LOZADA Johan Oliver   D 3 V 5   ALDERETE Hugo
MASSARUTT Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   ALDERETE Hugo
MASSARUTT Rodrigo   D 3 V 5   RODGERS Scott
ALDERETE Hugo   D 4 V 5   RODGERS Scott
ALDERETE Hugo   D 3 V 5   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
LOZADA Johan Oliver   D 1 V 5   STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio
LOZADA Johan Oliver   V 5 D 3   MASSARUTT Rodrigo