Last transmission: 09.07.2022 09:44 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: LISPI AlessandroBOURRET Gilles

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
1 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 16.
POL SVIERCZ Artur
1
2 D3 D1 D1 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 20.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 7.
THA KINGMANAW Visit
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 12.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 3.
Details
SVIERCZ Artur   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Adrian
SVIERCZ Artur   D 1 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
KINGMANAW Visit   D 3 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
KINGMANAW Visit   V 5 D 1   SVIERCZ Artur
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 0   SVIERCZ Artur
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 1   KINGMANAW Visit
CASTRO Adrian   D 4 V 5   KINGMANAW Visit
CASTRO Adrian   D 0 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 1   CASTRO Adrian

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: TOTH JankaGRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 6.
THA KHULPISAL Teerapat
1
2 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 17.
ITA CIMA Marco
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 11.
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
5 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 19.
Details
KHULPISAL Teerapat   D 1 V 5   VALET Maxime
KHULPISAL Teerapat   D 1 V 5   CIMA Marco
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 2 V 5   CIMA Marco
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 2   KHULPISAL Teerapat
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 3 V 5   KHULPISAL Teerapat
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 2 V 5   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 0   KARBOWNIK Marcin
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 1   KARBOWNIK Marcin
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 2   VALET Maxime

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN HarutyunGDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL JABLONSKI Adam
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 12 0.600 10 3. 8.
POL FIC Radoslaw
1
2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 22.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
KUW ALI Sulaiman
1
4 D1 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 18.
ITA MASSA Michele
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 5.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 13.
Details
FIC Radoslaw   D 0 V 5   JABLONSKI Adam
FIC Radoslaw   D 0 V 5   MASSA Michele
JABLONSKI Adam   D 4 V 5   MASSA Michele
JABLONSKI Adam   D 3 V 5   DATSKO Anton
MASSA Michele   D 1 V 5   DATSKO Anton
MASSA Michele   V 5 D 2   ALI Sulaiman
JABLONSKI Adam   V 5 D 1   ALI Sulaiman
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 0   FIC Radoslaw
ALI Sulaiman   D 2 V 5   DATSKO Anton
VADON Laurent   D 1 V 5   DATSKO Anton
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 2   ALI Sulaiman
FIC Radoslaw   D 2 V 5   ALI Sulaiman
FIC Radoslaw   D 0 V 5   VADON Laurent
JABLONSKI Adam   V 5 D 1   VADON Laurent
MASSA Michele   V 5 D 4   VADON Laurent

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI IgorDI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL GASZYK Adam
1
1 D0 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 12 22 0.400 -10 5. 15.
POL PIKOLUK Rafal
1
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 11 0.600 9 2. 9.
JPN TSUNODA Akira
1 JWFA Tokio
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 10.
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
5 D3 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 21.
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
6 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 14.
Details
PIKOLUK Rafal   V 5 D 0   GASZYK Adam
PIKOLUK Rafal   V 5 D 0   ALDERETE Hugo
GASZYK Adam   V 5 D 3   ALDERETE Hugo
GASZYK Adam   D 2 V 5   TSUNODA Akira
ALDERETE Hugo   D 4 V 5   TSUNODA Akira
ALDERETE Hugo   D 0 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
GASZYK Adam   D 0 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
TSUNODA Akira   V 5 D 3   PIKOLUK Rafal
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 1   TSUNODA Akira
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 2   TSUNODA Akira
GUISSONE Jovane   D 1 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 2 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
PIKOLUK Rafal   V 5 D 1   GUISSONE Jovane
GASZYK Adam   V 5 D 4   GUISSONE Jovane
ALDERETE Hugo   D 1 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane