Last transmission: 07.07.2022 15:40 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Th 13:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaKHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 3.
POL JABLONSKI Adam
1
2 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 5. 14.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 5.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 10.
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
5 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 18.
ESP MOLINA Gustavo
1
6 D2 D3 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 15.
THA THONGJAPO Pipat
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 26 0.667 1 3. 6.
Details
JABLONSKI Adam   D 4 V 5   CASTRO Adrian
JABLONSKI Adam   D 3 V 5   VADON Laurent
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 3 V 5   VADON Laurent
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
MOLINA Gustavo   V 5 D 1   WIDMAIER Tim
MOLINA Gustavo   V 5 D 3   THONGJAPO Pipat
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 4   THONGJAPO Pipat
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 4   VADON Laurent
WIDMAIER Tim   D 1 V 5   VADON Laurent
WIDMAIER Tim   D 1 V 5   JABLONSKI Adam
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 4   JABLONSKI Adam
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 0   MOLINA Gustavo
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 2   MOLINA Gustavo
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 2   WIDMAIER Tim
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 4   WIDMAIER Tim
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 4   VADON Laurent
MOLINA Gustavo   D 0 V 5   VADON Laurent
MOLINA Gustavo   D 3 V 5   JABLONSKI Adam
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 4   JABLONSKI Adam
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 4   CRATERE Marc Andre
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 2   CRATERE Marc Andre

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Th 13:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI IgorHARRIS Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
1 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 4.
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 8.
THA KHULPISAL Teerapat
1
5 V5 D4 D0 D1 D0 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 16.
GBR RASHID Shah
1
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 12.
Details
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   ALDERETE Hugo
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 3 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
VALET Maxime   D 3 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 1   KHULPISAL Teerapat
RASHID Shah   V 5 D 0   KHULPISAL Teerapat
RASHID Shah   V 5 D 1   ALDERETE Hugo
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 1   ALDERETE Hugo
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 0   KHULPISAL Teerapat
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 4   KHULPISAL Teerapat
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   VALET Maxime
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 5   VALET Maxime
ALDERETE Hugo   D 2 V 5   KHULPISAL Teerapat
ALDERETE Hugo   D 0 V 5   VALET Maxime
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
RASHID Shah   D 1 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Th 13:00 | Referee: ANGOTTI MattiaGRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA HANSSEN Noah
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 19.
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 7.
THA CHAROENTA Chitiphat
1
4 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 5. 13.
FRA PETER Yohan
1 Les Mousquetaires du Val
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 11.
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 9.
Details
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 0   HANSSEN Noah
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 3   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   D 1 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   D 3 V 5   PETER Yohan
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 2   PETER Yohan
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 1   HANSSEN Noah
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 1   HANSSEN Noah
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 2   PETER Yohan
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 4   PETER Yohan
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 2   CHAROENTA Chitiphat
TARJANYI Istvan   D 3 V 5   CHAROENTA Chitiphat
HANSSEN Noah   D 1 V 5   PETER Yohan
HANSSEN Noah   D 0 V 5   CHAROENTA Chitiphat
TARJANYI Istvan   D 3 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   SEROZHENKO Dmytro